Nursing home in St. Peters, MO
10 nursing home in St. Peters, MO; 340 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Barnes Jewish St. Peters Hospital
Saint Peters, MO
Proof for Barnes Jewish St. Peters Hospital
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1821006354
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 10 Hospital Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (636) 916-9000
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Grace Consumer Directed Services LLC
Saint Peters, MO
Proof for Grace Consumer Directed Services LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1376092445
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Custodial Care Facility, Adult Care Home
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1600 Heritage Lndg Ste 202A, Saint Peters, MO 63303 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (314) 552-1604
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ignite St Peters, LLC
Saint Peters, MO
Proof for Ignite St Peters, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1710870092
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5101 Executive Centre Pkwy, Saint Peters, MO 63376 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (847) 453-4000
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mcclay Health and Rehab LLC
Saint Peters, MO
Proof for Mcclay Health and Rehab LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1457864944
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3801 Mcclay Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (636) 244-3323
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
St. Peters Community Healthcare, LLC
Saint Peters, MO
Proof for St. Peters Community Healthcare, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1326819210
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5400 Executive Centre Pkwy, Saint Peters, MO 63376 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (636) 922-7600
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
St. Peters Manor, Inc.
Saint Peters, MO
Proof for St. Peters Manor, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1457456667
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 230 Spencer Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (636) 441-2750
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
St Peters Operations LLC
St Peters, MO
Proof for St Peters Operations LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1366615007
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5400 Executive Center Pkwy, St Peters, MO 63376 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (636) 922-7600
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
St Peters Operator LLC
Saint Peters, MO
Proof for St Peters Operator LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1861254948
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 230 Spencer Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (636) 441-2750
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Villages of St Peters LLC
Saint Peters, MO
Proof for Villages of St Peters LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1518389048
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5400 Executive Centre Pkwy, Saint Peters, MO 63376 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (636) 922-7600
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
St. Peters Post Acute
Saint Peters, MO
Proof for St. Peters Post Acute
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM VG2QLL4LWYF9
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Corporation registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Jan 2, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Saint Peters, MO · serves Missouri
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Nhc Healthcare-St. Charles LLC
Saint Charles, MO · 4 mi away
Proof for Nhc Healthcare-St. Charles LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1912932534
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 35 Sugar Maple Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63303 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (636) 946-8887
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
St. Elizabeth Adult Day Care Center Inc
Saint Charles, MO · 4 mi away
Proof for St. Elizabeth Adult Day Care Center Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1871831339
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Custodial Care Facility, Adult Care Home
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1424 S 1St Capitol Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63303 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (636) 724-2110
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Nhc Healthcare/St. Charles, LLC
Saint Charles, MO · 4 mi away
Proof for Nhc Healthcare/St. Charles, LLC
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM NLY8W1SVXAF6
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Corporation registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Jul 3, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Saint Charles, MO · serves Missouri
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bel Oak of Mark Twain, LLC
Bridgeton, MO · 9 mi away
Proof for Bel Oak of Mark Twain, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1992410559
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 11988 Mark Twain Ln, Bridgeton, MO 63044 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (636) 394-3000
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Benchmark Healthcare of St Charles, LLC
Saint Charles, MO · 9 mi away
Proof for Benchmark Healthcare of St Charles, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1003106840
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2840 W Clay St, Saint Charles, MO 63301 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (636) 946-6100
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Berry Medical Properties, LLC
Bridgeton, MO · 9 mi away
Proof for Berry Medical Properties, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1184247215
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 11380 Natural Bridge Rd, Bridgeton, MO 63044 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (314) 745-5067
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bravo Care of St Louis Inc
Saint Louis, MO · 9 mi away
Proof for Bravo Care of St Louis Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1992991897
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 11278 Schuetz Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63146 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (314) 991-4066
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bridgeton Operations, LLC
Bridgeton, MO · 9 mi away
Proof for Bridgeton Operations, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1750797312
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 12145 Bridgeton Sq, Bridgeton, MO 63044 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (314) 298-7444
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Brook View Nursing Home, Inc.
Maryland Heights, MO · 9 mi away
Proof for Brook View Nursing Home, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1366449811
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2963 Doddridge Ave, Maryland Heights, MO 63043 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (314) 291-4557
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cathedral Rock of St Charles Inc
Saint Charles, MO · 9 mi away
Proof for Cathedral Rock of St Charles Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1376696294
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2840 W Clay St, Saint Charles, MO 63301 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (636) 946-6100
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Missouri
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.