you asked:
Hair salon in Allen, TX
267 hair salon in Allen, TX. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
105 Belmont Salon and Spa
Allen, TX
Proof for 105 Belmont Salon and Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-819701
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- May 7, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 105 W Belmont, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 228-5115
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
1915 Barbers
Allen, TX
Proof for 1915 Barbers
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-864195
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Jul 31, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 210 Central Expressway South Suite 64, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (925) 418-2167
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
A&J Hair Designs
Allen, TX
Proof for A&J Hair Designs
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-794355
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Oct 22, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 202 South Butler Dr, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 440-8357
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Abiding Beaute
Allen, TX
Proof for Abiding Beaute
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-877789
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- May 15, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 905 Watters Creek St 200, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (945) 867-6922
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Advance Beauty Salon
Allen, TX
Proof for Advance Beauty Salon
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-841302
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Jun 12, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 904 W Mcdermott Dr 300, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 467-3485
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Aiibeaut'e Studio
Allen, TX
Proof for Aiibeaut'e Studio
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-880453
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Aug 7, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1427 Bridget CT, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 847-9258
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
All Seasons Nails Spa
Allen, TX
Proof for All Seasons Nails Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-877807
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- May 15, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1208 E Bethany Dr Ste 5, Allen, TX 75002 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 640-1711
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Allen Barber Shop
Allen, TX
Proof for Allen Barber Shop
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-851922
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Mar 8, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 205 W Main Street Suite a, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 909-9074
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Allure 360, LLC
Allen, TX
Proof for Allure 360, LLC
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-862871
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- May 16, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 503 W Mcdermott Dr Suite 140, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 428-1361
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Always a Good Hair Day
Allen, TX
Proof for Always a Good Hair Day
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-813165
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Sep 16, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 905 Watters Creek St 200, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 261-8916
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ambreen's Salon
Allen, TX
Proof for Ambreen's Salon
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-763838
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Jan 8, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2023 W Mcdermott Dr Suite 280, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 909-6601
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Amy Nguyen
Allen, TX
Proof for Amy Nguyen
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-830711
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Jun 10, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 210 Central Expressway South Suite 64, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 734-0043
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Andy Allen Salon
Allen, TX
Proof for Andy Allen Salon
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-877920
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- May 20, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 503 W Mcdermott Dr Suite 140, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 649-4070
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ann Beauty Services LLC
Allen, TX
Proof for Ann Beauty Services LLC
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-872647
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Dec 3, 2026
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 210 Central Expressway South Suite 64, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 355-4129
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Anne Pham
Allen, TX
Proof for Anne Pham
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-865394
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Apr 1, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 190 E Stacy Rd # 1724, Allen, TX 75002 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 831-2663
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Anointed Stylez by Venessa
Allen, TX
Proof for Anointed Stylez by Venessa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-873539
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Jan 10, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1328 W Mcdermott Drive Ste 222, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (903) 530-8355
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Anointed Touch Salon Allen
Allen, TX
Proof for Anointed Touch Salon Allen
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-823903
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Sep 27, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 905 Watters Creek St 200, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 945-7718
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Anthony
Allen, TX
Proof for Anthony
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-842208
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Jul 14, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1328 W Mcdermott Drive Ste 222, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 718-6912
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Asha Salon and Spa
Allen, TX
Proof for Asha Salon and Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-749714
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Oct 11, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1201 E Main St Suite 180, Allen, TX 75002 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 603-6612
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ashley Danielle Salon
Allen, TX
Proof for Ashley Danielle Salon
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-875888
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Mar 20, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 905 Watters Creek Suite 200, Allen, TX 75013 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (817) 500-1480
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Texas
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.