you asked:
Hair salon in Lubbock, TX
588 hair salon in Lubbock, TX; 647 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
111 Salon
Lubbock, TX
Proof for 111 Salon
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-886722
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Mar 2, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8207 Ithaca Ave Ste E, Lubbock, TX 79423 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 535-3286
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
19 St Parlor
Lubbock, TX
Proof for 19 St Parlor
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-855519
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Jan 3, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1903 19Th St, Lubbock, TX 79401 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 893-5898
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
3 Strands
Lubbock, TX
Proof for 3 Strands
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-872740
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Dec 5, 2026
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3225 50Th St A4, Lubbock, TX 79410 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 368-2351
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
34Th St. Barbershop
Lubbock, TX
Proof for 34Th St. Barbershop
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-852285
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Nov 6, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2851 34Th Street, Lubbock, TX 79410 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 441-3206
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
3H Studio
Lubbock, TX
Proof for 3H Studio
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-855393
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Sep 23, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7412 82Nd Street Ste D, Lubbock, TX 79424 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 577-0649
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
4Th St Barbershop
Lubbock, TX
Proof for 4Th St Barbershop
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-860039
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Nov 20, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 417 Frankford Ave, Lubbock, TX 79416 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 928-4463
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
5 Star Cuts & Styles
Lubbock, TX
Proof for 5 Star Cuts & Styles
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-884885
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Jan 5, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2107 50Th, Lubbock, TX 79412 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 685-0020
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
806 Beauty Salon and Spa
Lubbock, TX
Proof for 806 Beauty Salon and Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-877762
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- May 14, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 12111 Frankford Ave Suite 106, Lubbock, TX 79424 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 470-3227
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
806Ers
Lubbock, TX
Proof for 806Ers
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-852474
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Nov 25, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 6002 Slide Rd #Po1, Lubbock, TX 79424 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 893-4180
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
82Nd Street Barbershop
Lubbock, TX
Proof for 82Nd Street Barbershop
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-889403
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- May 27, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3410 82Nd Street, Lubbock, TX 79423 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 795-9201
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
99 Nails & Spa
Lubbock, TX
Proof for 99 Nails & Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-885771
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Jan 30, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 10101 Slide Rd Suite 300, Lubbock, TX 79424 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 319-8109
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
A Kid's World Salon
Lubbock, TX
Proof for A Kid's World Salon
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-814276
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Sep 11, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4601 50Th Street Suite107D, Lubbock, TX 79414 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 801-0231
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Abba Center, LLC
Lubbock, TX
Proof for Abba Center, LLC
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-889604
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Jun 2, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 14204 Indiana Avenue, Lubbock, TX 79423 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 831-3315
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Abby Homer
Lubbock, TX
Proof for Abby Homer
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-827658
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Feb 18, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 10101 Slide Road, Suite 200, Lubbock, TX 79424 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 928-8939
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Absolutely You
Lubbock, TX
Proof for Absolutely You
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-763233
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Sep 9, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3705 101St, Lubbock, TX 79423 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 778-5920
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Aehs Partn DBA Allure Hair Salon
Lubbock, TX
Proof for Aehs Partn DBA Allure Hair Salon
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-857595
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Oct 13, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 6925 Indiana Avenue, Lubbock, TX 79413 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 771-9163
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Aesthetic Haven
Lubbock, TX
Proof for Aesthetic Haven
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-884306
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Dec 9, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4112 34Th St, Lubbock, TX 79410 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 893-5026
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Affinity Salon
Lubbock, TX
Proof for Affinity Salon
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-860094
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Mar 18, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8008 Slide Road Suite 11, Lubbock, TX 79424 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 778-6483
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Aisling Wellness Center
Lubbock, TX
Proof for Aisling Wellness Center
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-885638
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Jan 26, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4620 71St Street #87, Lubbock, TX 79424 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 715-6646
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alamo Barber Shop
Lubbock, TX
Proof for Alamo Barber Shop
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-849120
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Dec 1, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5409 4Th St Ste K, Lubbock, TX 79416 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 796-1131
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Texas
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.