you asked:
Peak Function, P.C.
Peak Function, P.C. is a physical therapist in Estes Park, CO. Its NPI registration 1568410892 is active on the issuer's file, checked Oct 25, 2026.
Peak Function, P.C.
Physical therapist · Estes Park, CO
NPI registration 1568410892Activechecked today
- ClassPhysical Therapist
- WhereEstes Park, CO · serves Colorado
Requests for this kind of business are not sent through DouxProcess. Call the office directly.
Listing details
What the issuer's record says
- Status
- NPI registration active
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1568410892
- Classes
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026, against the NPPES health care organizations (NPI Type 2)
The business
- What they do
- Physical therapist
- Where
- Estes Park, CO
- Serves
- Colorado
- Phone
- (970) 222-0986
- Listing updated
- Oct 24, 2026
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet.
More physical therapists in Estes Park
All Abilities Physical Therapy, LLC
Estes Park, CO
Proof for All Abilities Physical Therapy, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1508374638
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 730 Ramshorn Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517 · serves Colorado
- Phone
- (970) 980-6851
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alpenstrong Physical Therapy LLC
Estes Park, CO
Proof for Alpenstrong Physical Therapy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1124629811
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Estes Park, CO · serves Colorado
- Phone
- (804) 516-1889
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Estes Park Physical Therapy PLLC
Estes Park, CO
Proof for Estes Park Physical Therapy PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1336756766
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Estes Park, CO · serves Colorado
- Phone
- (970) 236-2535
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Holmes Enterprises, Inc
Estes Park, CO
Proof for Holmes Enterprises, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1396805180
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Estes Park, CO · serves Colorado
- Phone
- (970) 577-0174
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mountaintop Physical Therapy PC
Estes Park, CO
Proof for Mountaintop Physical Therapy PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1407976558
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1632 Big Thompson Ave # a, Estes Park, CO 80517 · serves Colorado
- Phone
- (970) 577-8200
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Run this business? Claim it free and get a free AI front desk.Claim this listing
Listing updated Oct 24, 2026. Hide an address, correct or remove this listing.