you asked:
Skin care salon in Lewisville, TX
73 skin care salon in Lewisville, TX. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
1St Wellfit Spa
Lewisville, TX
Proof for 1St Wellfit Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-889424
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- May 27, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 980 W Round Grove Rd Ste 110, Lewisville, TX 75067 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (626) 782-8450
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
444 Lash & Beauty
Lewisville, TX
Proof for 444 Lash & Beauty
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-880911
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Aug 20, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4400 State Hwy 121 Suite 220, Lewisville, TX 75056 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (832) 815-2282
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
7Esthetics Skin Studio
Lewisville, TX
Proof for 7Esthetics Skin Studio
- License
- US-TX-TDLR EST-843138
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Aug 16, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4400 TX 121 Suite 220 Room 22, Lewisville, TX 75056 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 980-8603
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
88 Nails Spa
Lewisville, TX
Proof for 88 Nails Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-868952
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Jul 26, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1297 Justin Rd Ste 304, Lewisville, TX 75077 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 924-4814
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
A-List Bossy Beauty Lash & Sculpt Studio
Lewisville, TX
Proof for A-List Bossy Beauty Lash & Sculpt Studio
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-881656
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Sep 11, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3964 State Highway 121 Suite 1000, Lewisville, TX 75056 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 730-0557
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alyna Skin LLC DBA Alyna Aesthetics
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Alyna Skin LLC DBA Alyna Aesthetics
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-889474
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- May 29, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4400 State Hwy 121 Suite 220, Lewisville, TX 75056 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (414) 914-3816
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
An Nails and Spa
Lewisville, TX
Proof for An Nails and Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-822448
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Aug 6, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 291 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 531-5189
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Angel Nails
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Angel Nails
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-686044
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Jul 8, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2305 S Hwy 121 Ste 106, Lewisville, TX 75067 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 315-0367
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Atelier Lash & Brow
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Atelier Lash & Brow
- License
- US-TX-TDLR EST-828331
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Mar 14, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 118 Lynn Ave #200, Lewisville, TX 75057 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 774-9742
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bb Lash
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Bb Lash
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-879417
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Jul 7, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Ste 200 475 State Highway 121 Bypass, Lewisville, TX 75067 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (213) 440-7514
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bb Nails
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Bb Nails
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-823489
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Nov 13, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4940 State Highway 121 Ste 140, Lewisville, TX 75056 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (832) 340-5816
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Beauty You Skin Care LLC
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Beauty You Skin Care LLC
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-888287
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Apr 20, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1565 W Main St Ste 425, Lewisville, TX 75067 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 809-2151
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bk's Beauty Service LLC
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Bk's Beauty Service LLC
- License
- US-TX-TDLR EST-887518
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Mar 25, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 190 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (336) 473-2171
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Botanic Skin
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Botanic Skin
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-891225
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Jul 23, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4400 State Hwy 121 Suite 220, Lewisville, TX 75056 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 406-2306
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Butterfly Lashes by Sonia
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Butterfly Lashes by Sonia
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-819000
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Jun 25, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 755 State Highway 121 Bypass, Lewisville, TX 75067 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 671-6315
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Castle Luxury Nail Spa
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Castle Luxury Nail Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-807241
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Feb 18, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 615 Fm 2281 Ste 500, Lewisville, TX 75056 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (201) 888-9191
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cindy Meza Esthetics
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Cindy Meza Esthetics
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-872435
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Nov 21, 2026
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4400 State Hwy 121 Suite 220, Lewisville, TX 75056 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 420-8866
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cool Beads Waxing Studio
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Cool Beads Waxing Studio
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-873974
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Jan 24, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3964 State Highway 121 Suite 1000, Lewisville, TX 75056 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (817) 681-9166
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Diva Nails
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Diva Nails
- License
- US-TX-TDLR EST-880863
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Aug 19, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4770 Hwy 121 Ste #180 180, Lewisville, TX 75056 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 469-1615
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Embodiment Spa Fusion, LLC
Lewisville, TX
Proof for Embodiment Spa Fusion, LLC
- License
- US-TX-TDLR EST-882763
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Oct 15, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2540 King Arthur Boulevard Suite 215, Lewisville, TX 75056 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 326-7772
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Texas
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.