you asked:
Senior services in Kansas City, MO
78 senior services in Kansas City, MO; 138 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
A Home Away From Home Adult Day Center
Kansas City, MO
Proof for A Home Away From Home Adult Day Center
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1992631204
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 12107 E 43Rd St, Kansas City, MO 64133 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 482-9406
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Above & Beyond Adult Daycare Center LLC
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Above & Beyond Adult Daycare Center LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1063375483
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 4727 Logan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64136 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 761-3500
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Adult Daycaring Villas, LLC.
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Adult Daycaring Villas, LLC.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1215186051
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 11515 Hickman Mills Dr, Kansas City, MO 64134 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 765-2273
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Adult Life Care Center LLC
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Adult Life Care Center LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1396263075
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 11517 Hickman Mills Dr # Ab, Kansas City, MO 64134 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 844-9374
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Agape Wave LLC
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Agape Wave LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1497554943
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 6840 Prospect Ave, Kansas City, MO 64132 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 214-3009
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ageless Adventures Adult Day Services, LLC
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Ageless Adventures Adult Day Services, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1235083635
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2121 Prospect Ave, Kansas City, MO 64127 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 522-7944
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ageless Senior Adult Daycare & Services, LLC
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Ageless Senior Adult Daycare & Services, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1053752543
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 6841 Sni a Bar Rd, Kansas City, MO 64129 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 387-7807
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
All Joy Adult Day Care, Inc.
Kansas City, MO
Proof for All Joy Adult Day Care, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1104452317
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1006 E Linwood Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (913) 909-7298
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
America Elderly Care LLC
Kansas City, MO
Proof for America Elderly Care LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1063038016
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5701 Longview Rd, Kansas City, MO 64137 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (239) 219-2513
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Asksamie, Inc.
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Asksamie, Inc.
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM E4GKCNPRYF76
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Corporation registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Feb 2, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Kansas City, MO · serves Missouri
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Assured Care LLC
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Assured Care LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1255515060
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 4513 E 60Th St, Kansas City, MO 64130 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 813-4614
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bare Essentials Home Care, Inc.
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Bare Essentials Home Care, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1063796811
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 7911 Paseo Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64131 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 333-7600
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Blessed and Highly Tailored L.L.C
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Blessed and Highly Tailored L.L.C
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM E79FF9L3AXE5
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Other organization registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Jul 9, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Kansas City, MO · serves Missouri
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Brookside Adult Day Health Care, LLC
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Brookside Adult Day Health Care, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1639169915
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 400 W 57Th St, Kansas City, MO 64113 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 926-9400
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Compassion Adult Day Care
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Compassion Adult Day Care
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1144928128
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1019 Admiral Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 599-2421
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dignified Adult Day Care, LLC
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Dignified Adult Day Care, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1770132672
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 11218 Hickman Mills Dr, Kansas City, MO 64134 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 315-4483
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Don Bosco
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Don Bosco
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM P1DLP7ZJRM63
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Tax-exempt corporation registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Mar 25, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Kansas City, MO · serves Missouri
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dynamic Unity Adult Daycare LLC
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Dynamic Unity Adult Daycare LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1306710629
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 10512 Skiles Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 847-3099
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Garrett's Adult Day Care Program LLC
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Garrett's Adult Day Care Program LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1265909642
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 8550 Holmes Rd Ste 131, Kansas City, MO 64131 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 255-3011
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Generations Specialty Services, LLC
Kansas City, MO
Proof for Generations Specialty Services, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1861510919
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 6412 E 87Th St, Kansas City, MO 64138 · serves Missouri
- Phone
- (816) 478-8600
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Missouri
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.