you asked:
Residential care in Goodyear, AZ
48 residential care in Goodyear, AZ; 1,192 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Affinity Behavioral Care, LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Affinity Behavioral Care, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1124685300
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 560 N 159Th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (623) 594-2858
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Affinity Behavioral Care, LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Affinity Behavioral Care, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1518524917
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1946 S 174Th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (623) 251-4793
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Affinity Behavioral Care, LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Affinity Behavioral Care, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1366009920
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4349 N 161St Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (623) 230-2841
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Affinity Behavioral Care, LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Affinity Behavioral Care, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1255998654
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 16800 W Roosevelt St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (623) 234-2386
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Affinity Behavioral Care, LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Affinity Behavioral Care, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1508423161
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 16575 W Roosevelt St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (623) 594-9064
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alliance Behavioral Care LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Alliance Behavioral Care LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1144786799
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 16781 W Hilton Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (225) 802-1717
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Amazing Grace Health LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Amazing Grace Health LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1457023723
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 17156 W Tonto St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (623) 206-2311
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
American Dream Healthcare LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for American Dream Healthcare LLC
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM QR37FMT9LL79
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Sole proprietorship registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- May 2, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Goodyear, AZ · serves Arizona
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
American Dream Healthcare LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for American Dream Healthcare LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1083338339
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 16160 W Durango St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (785) 492-7939
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Angels' Safe Haven, LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Angels' Safe Haven, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1245780964
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Intellectual and/or Developmental Disabilities
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2571 N. 149Th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (623) 440-4086
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Angie's LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Angie's LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1043816572
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 16796 W Pierce St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (623) 215-2767
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Arizona Behavioral Care Homes
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Arizona Behavioral Care Homes
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1659719995
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Intellectual and/or Developmental Disabilities
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 560 N 159Th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (602) 904-2772
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Arizona Behavioral Care Homes LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Arizona Behavioral Care Homes LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1265825418
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 16781 W Hilton Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (602) 904-2772
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Arizona Behavioral Care Homes LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Arizona Behavioral Care Homes LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1528360898
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 16575 W Roosevelt St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (623) 594-9064
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Arizona Behavioral Care Homes LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Arizona Behavioral Care Homes LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1871008219
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4349 N 161St Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (480) 840-1601
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Arizona Behavioral Care Homes LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Arizona Behavioral Care Homes LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1578955886
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1946 S 174Th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (602) 904-2772
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Arizona Behavioral Care Homes LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Arizona Behavioral Care Homes LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1275971632
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 560 N 159Th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (602) 904-2772
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Arizona Behavioral Care Homes LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Arizona Behavioral Care Homes LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1366710535
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 16800 W Roosevelt St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (623) 234-2386
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Balm of Gilead LLC
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Balm of Gilead LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1811618051
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Community Based Residential Treatment Facility, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 15106 W Sells Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (480) 746-9776
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Blessing Care
Goodyear, AZ
Proof for Blessing Care
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1255071700
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Respite Care, Respite Care, Intellectual and/or Developmental Disabilities, Child
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Goodyear, AZ · serves Arizona
- Phone
- (480) 286-7126
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Arizona
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.