you asked:
Physical therapists in Vancouver, WA
54 physical therapists in Vancouver, WA; 77 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Alpine Physical Therapy PLLC
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Alpine Physical Therapy PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1003319088
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 109 SE 101St Ave, Vancouver, WA 98664 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (206) 284-2396
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Anunciado Enterprises PC
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Anunciado Enterprises PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1356554885
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 573-2266
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Balanced Physical Therapy LLC
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Balanced Physical Therapy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1861477929
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 900 NE 139Th St Ste 102, Vancouver, WA 98685 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 573-3611
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bdb Rehabilitation PC
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Bdb Rehabilitation PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1437920212
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Phone
- (479) 201-6091
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Boomerang Physical Therapy
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Boomerang Physical Therapy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1659745230
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 717 Grand Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98661 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 258-1637
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Boomerang Therapy Works
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Boomerang Therapy Works
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM HSD8DA445K79
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Partnership or limited liability partnership registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Feb 25, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cascade Physical Therapy LLC
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Cascade Physical Therapy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1912173923
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 253-4767
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cirque Physio, P.C.
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Cirque Physio, P.C.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1336092188
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Phone
- (541) 598-5925
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cleartalk Speech and Language Therapy, LLC
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Cleartalk Speech and Language Therapy, LLC
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM S14BYVZ1A6U5
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Sole proprietorship registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Jul 27, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Communikate Speech Therapy, PLLC
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Communikate Speech Therapy, PLLC
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM W4T5KFWFQN18
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Corporation registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Dec 22, 2026
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Elevate Physical Therapy
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Elevate Physical Therapy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1245887272
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 605-0416
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Evergreen Audiology Gaming
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Evergreen Audiology Gaming
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM S1SGL9HCT7G1
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Tax-exempt corporation registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- May 28, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Everybody Physical Therapy LLC
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Everybody Physical Therapy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1104080373
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1306 Main St, Vancouver, WA 98660 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 314-2384
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Fishers Landing Physical Therapy
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Fishers Landing Physical Therapy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1962438424
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 882-6997
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Forest Park Physical Therapy PLLC
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Forest Park Physical Therapy PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1932919800
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Phone
- (503) 459-1097
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Forward Motion Physical Therapy LLC
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Forward Motion Physical Therapy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1336343789
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist, Orthopedic
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 600-2272
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Function at Home DBA the Body Mechanix
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Function at Home DBA the Body Mechanix
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1902179484
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 18414 NE Garden Dr, Vancouver, WA 98682 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (503) 810-0837
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Hi Proformance Physical Therapy
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Hi Proformance Physical Therapy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1295548360
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Phone
- (808) 298-5151
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Integrative Body, Inc.
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Integrative Body, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1013662394
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Vancouver, WA · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 402-1076
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Joint Ventures Therapeutics PC
Vancouver, WA
Proof for Joint Ventures Therapeutics PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1710172291
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 16111 SE Mcgillivray Blvd Ste a, Vancouver, WA 98683 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 253-4020
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Washington
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.