Physical therapists in Mansfield, OH
9 physical therapists in Mansfield, OH; 28 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Aegis Group Practice LLC
Mansfield, OH
Proof for Aegis Group Practice LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1093389751
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Mansfield, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (800) 444-6845
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Aegis Group Practice LLC
Mansfield, OH
Proof for Aegis Group Practice LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1316891328
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Mansfield, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (479) 201-6037
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Atlas PT
Mansfield, OH
Proof for Atlas PT
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1982118345
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 625 Cline Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 520-9070
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
County of Richland
Mansfield, OH
Proof for County of Richland
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1831226182
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Mansfield, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 774-4235
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mohican Therapy Group
Mansfield, OH
Proof for Mohican Therapy Group
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1699911891
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Mansfield, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 525-4200
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
On the Go Therapy LLC
Mansfield, OH
Proof for On the Go Therapy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1871929323
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 109 N Main St #102, Mansfield, OH 44902 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 347-6685
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
PT for Kids, LLC
Mansfield, OH
Proof for PT for Kids, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1568718021
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Mansfield, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (304) 482-5037
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Rehabilitative Associates, Inc
Mansfield, OH
Proof for Rehabilitative Associates, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1679742720
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Mansfield, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 525-4200
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Your Therapy Company
Mansfield, OH
Proof for Your Therapy Company
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1114562295
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1159 Wyandotte Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 747-9919
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Summit Therapy and Performance Center, Inc.
Ontario, OH · 2 mi away
Proof for Summit Therapy and Performance Center, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1568420297
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Ontario, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 756-2525
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Think Rehab Outpatient Services LLC
Ontario, OH · 2 mi away
Proof for Think Rehab Outpatient Services LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1104220680
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Ontario, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 524-4700
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Activ8 Physical Therapy and Performance LLC
Ashland, OH · 13 mi away
Proof for Activ8 Physical Therapy and Performance LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1023728946
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Ashland, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 565-8916
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Black Sheep Physical Therapy LLC
Galion, OH · 14 mi away
Proof for Black Sheep Physical Therapy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1861285264
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Galion, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 210-5309
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bryan P Finger PT LLC
Ashland, OH · 13 mi away
Proof for Bryan P Finger PT LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1912289851
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Ashland, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 289-1774
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Edge Physical Therapy and Wellness LLC
Ashland, OH · 13 mi away
Proof for Edge Physical Therapy and Wellness LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1437987740
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1151 Commerce Parkway Suite E, Ashland, OH 44805 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (502) 500-4587
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Performance Orthopedic Center
Galion, OH · 14 mi away
Proof for Performance Orthopedic Center
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1447389259
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Galion, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 468-7059
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Podium LLC
Shelby, OH · 11 mi away
Proof for Podium LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1740637826
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 20 E Madison Ave, Shelby, OH 44875 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 982-0062
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Town Park Physical Therapy & Wellness Center LLC
Ashland, OH · 13 mi away
Proof for Town Park Physical Therapy & Wellness Center LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1649669110
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Ashland, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (234) 274-4681
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mid-Ohio IN Home Physical Therapy, LLC
Mt Gilead, OH · 18 mi away
Proof for Mid-Ohio IN Home Physical Therapy, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1962634683
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 206 N Main St, Mt Gilead, OH 43338 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 948-0144
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Rehabilitative Associates Inc
Bucyrus, OH · 23 mi away
Proof for Rehabilitative Associates Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1104909217
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Bucyrus, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (419) 562-6686
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Ohio
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.