you asked:
Physical therapists in Boston, MA
51 physical therapists in Boston, MA; 744 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
360 Balance Physical Therapy LLC
Boston, MA
Proof for 360 Balance Physical Therapy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1659080281
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 137 Newbury St Unit 607, Boston, MA 02116 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (857) 207-8675
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Accord Management Services Inc
Boston, MA
Proof for Accord Management Services Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1114072295
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 541-0772
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alterra Physical Therapy LLC
Boston, MA
Proof for Alterra Physical Therapy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1235835984
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 64 Arlington St, Boston, MA 02116 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (857) 203-0909
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Back and Balance Rehabilitation Center
Boston, MA
Proof for Back and Balance Rehabilitation Center
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1649410507
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 424-4760
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Backstage PT LLC
Boston, MA
Proof for Backstage PT LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1982966032
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 300 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02134 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 254-1656
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
District Physical Therapy & Wellness
Boston, MA
Proof for District Physical Therapy & Wellness
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1407395916
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9 Earl St, Boston, MA 02127 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (339) 223-0874
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Downtown Physical Therapy and Rehab, LLC
Boston, MA
Proof for Downtown Physical Therapy and Rehab, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538625710
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 523-2766
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Downtown Physical Therapy and Rehabilitation Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1265462113
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 523-2766
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Echelon Performance Physiotherapy LLC
Boston, MA
Proof for Echelon Performance Physiotherapy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1730934910
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 213-0381
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Evolve Chiropractic & Wellness, Inc.
Boston, MA
Proof for Evolve Chiropractic & Wellness, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1477142339
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (857) 990-3721
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Flourish Physical Therapy, LLC
Boston, MA
Proof for Flourish Physical Therapy, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1962986166
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 262 Beacon St Ste 5, Boston, MA 02116 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (413) 551-9394
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Fogarty Physical Therapy PLLC
Boston, MA
Proof for Fogarty Physical Therapy PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1255278149
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 165 M St Unit 165-3, Boston, MA 02127 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (401) 447-9794
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Foundations Pelvic Health, LLC
Boston, MA
Proof for Foundations Pelvic Health, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1477149185
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist, Orthopedic
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (949) 683-1942
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Hannigan PT, LLC
Boston, MA
Proof for Hannigan PT, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1376904771
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (207) 712-3854
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Healthy Soles
Boston, MA
Proof for Healthy Soles
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1235520453
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 581 Boylston St Suite 504A, Boston, MA 02116 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 869-9986
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Impact Pelvic Health
Boston, MA
Proof for Impact Pelvic Health
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538904800
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 437 D St Apt 4C, Boston, MA 02210 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 733-9219
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Infinita PT
Boston, MA
Proof for Infinita PT
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1356676662
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 455-1592
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Jeremy E Hudson
Boston, MA
Proof for Jeremy E Hudson
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1881093748
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physical Therapist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 429-3577
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Jessica Moy Wellness LLC
Boston, MA
Proof for Jessica Moy Wellness LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1952938839
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 255 Massachusetts Ave Apt 204, Boston, MA 02115 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (301) 938-0572
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Joint Ventures Physical Therapy, Inc.
Boston, MA
Proof for Joint Ventures Physical Therapy, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1083667901
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Physical Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 660 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 536-1161
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Massachusetts
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.