Pharmacies in Spokane Valley, WA
28 pharmacies in Spokane Valley, WA; 151 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
1918 Winter Street Operating CO LLC
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for 1918 Winter Street Operating CO LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1417705138
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 14020 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 891-6319
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Albertsons LLC
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Albertsons LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1932155447
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 13606 E 32Nd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 892-3659
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Albertsons LLC
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Albertsons LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1578519492
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 8851 E Trent Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 924-9052
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Community Health Association of Spokane
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Community Health Association of Spokane
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1497402234
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Specialty Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1502 N Vercler Rd Lowr 1, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 503-1444
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Community Health Association of Spokane
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Community Health Association of Spokane
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1134130784
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Clinic Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 15812 E Indiana Ave Ste 200, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 343-1116
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Fred Meyer Stores Inc
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Fred Meyer Stores Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1851337398
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 15609 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 921-5383
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Halpins Inc
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Halpins Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1003841529
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 11406 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 928-9500
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Manhattan Village Pharmacy Inc.
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Manhattan Village Pharmacy Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1306338868
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 10102 E Knox Ave Ste 400, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (425) 251-6335
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
North Pines Pharmacy Inc
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for North Pines Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1497827299
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 12414 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 924-1222
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Pharmacy Corporation of America
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Pharmacy Corporation of America
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1518990191
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2114 N Pines Rd Suite 4 and 5, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 893-1011
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Preferred Homecare Infusion, LLC
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Preferred Homecare Infusion, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1588101984
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Home Infusion Therapy Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 11703 E Sprague Ave Ste. C-3, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 921-6560
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Providence Health & Services - Washington
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Providence Health & Services - Washington
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1710225271
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Home Infusion Therapy Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 15918 E Euclid Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 924-1826
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Rosauers Supermarkets, Inc.
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Rosauers Supermarkets, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1568575892
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 10618 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 924-5560
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Rosauers Supermarkets Inc
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Rosauers Supermarkets Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1679561005
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 10618 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 924-5560
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Safeway Inc
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Safeway Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1407892094
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 14020 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 891-6319
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Saint-Mark Enterprises 1061 LLC
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Saint-Mark Enterprises 1061 LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1932443520
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 12414 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 924-1222
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Shopko Stores Operating CO LLC
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Shopko Stores Operating CO LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1144269184
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 13414 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 924-1744
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Spokane Valley Medical, Inc.
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Spokane Valley Medical, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1225276264
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 12509 E Mission Ave Ste 103, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 928-6400
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Thrifty Payless Inc
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Thrifty Payless Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1144339466
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1443 North Argonne Road, Spokane Valley, WA 99212 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 928-9121
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Tieton Village Drug Inc.
Spokane Valley, WA
Proof for Tieton Village Drug Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1902459100
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 8401 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (509) 505-1300
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Washington
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.