Pharmacies in Taylorsville, UT
10 pharmacies in Taylorsville, UT; 520 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Cns Professional Services
Taylorsville, UT
Proof for Cns Professional Services
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1639127079
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Home Infusion Therapy Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3685 W 6200 S Ste C, Taylorsville, UT 84129 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 233-6120
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Harmon City Inc
Taylorsville, UT
Proof for Harmon City Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1275546111
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5454 S Redwood Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 967-9185
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ihc Health Services Inc
Taylorsville, UT
Proof for Ihc Health Services Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1699882852
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3845 W 4700 S, Taylorsville, UT 84129 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 840-4350
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Maceys Inc
Taylorsville, UT
Proof for Maceys Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1073847323
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1825 W 4700 S, Taylorsville, UT 84129 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 964-2626
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Tuyets Pharmacy LLC
Taylorsville, UT
Proof for Tuyets Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538722863
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4128 S Carriage Sq, Taylorsville, UT 84129 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 987-3265
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Utah Cvs Pharmacy LLC
Taylorsville, UT
Proof for Utah Cvs Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1447272125
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5800 S Redwood Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 565-0017
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Utah Cvs Pharmacy LLC
Taylorsville, UT
Proof for Utah Cvs Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1679186837
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5792 South Redwood Road, Taylorsville, UT 84123 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (401) 765-1500
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Walgreen CO
Taylorsville, UT
Proof for Walgreen CO
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1013922053
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4668 S Redwood Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 967-4504
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Walgreen CO
Taylorsville, UT
Proof for Walgreen CO
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1801319926
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1837 W 4700 S, Taylorsville, UT 84129 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (217) 709-2386
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Walmart Inc.
Taylorsville, UT
Proof for Walmart Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1043237233
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5469 S Redwood Rd, Taylorsville, UT 84123 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 264-9797
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Acadia Pharmacy Services
Murray, UT · 1 mi away
Proof for Acadia Pharmacy Services
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1902031214
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5235 Greenpine Dr, Murray, UT 84123 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 262-6980
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Accredo Health Group Inc
Salt Lake City, UT · 5 mi away
Proof for Accredo Health Group Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1447178132
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3488 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 832-0222
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Acupharm LLC
Salt Lake City, UT · 1 mi away
Proof for Acupharm LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1013217736
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 990 W Atherton Dr # 200, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 456-4505
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Allegiant Pharmaceuticals
West Valley City, UT · 3 mi away
Proof for Allegiant Pharmaceuticals
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1790175941
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2948 S Redwood Rd Ste 101, West Valley City, UT 84119 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 906-0813
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Allergy Butler, LLC
Midvale, UT · 4 mi away
Proof for Allergy Butler, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1811437569
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 623 E Fort Union Blvd Ste 102, Midvale, UT 84047 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 652-7666
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Amerita, Inc.
Salt Lake City, UT · 3 mi away
Proof for Amerita, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1023192390
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Home Infusion Therapy Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2446 Progress Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 908-6100
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Appy Medical, LLC
West Jordan, UT · 4 mi away
Proof for Appy Medical, LLC
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM KFU3WZ7AR3N4
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Corporation registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Oct 30, 2026
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- West Jordan, UT · serves Utah
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Black Panda LLC
Salt Lake City, UT · 5 mi away
Proof for Black Panda LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1518577741
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2507 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (855) 558-2382
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Carethera
West Valley City, UT · 3 mi away
Proof for Carethera
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1184201527
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1290 W 2320 S Ste D, West Valley City, UT 84119 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (800) 615-7661
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cns Professional Services
Salt Lake City, UT · 3 mi away
Proof for Cns Professional Services
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1942728084
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2820 S Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 · serves Utah
- Phone
- (801) 886-0670
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Utah
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.