you asked:
Pharmacies in Canton, OH
46 pharmacies in Canton, OH; 330 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Allegiance Pharmacy
Canton, OH
Proof for Allegiance Pharmacy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1881340149
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Mail Order Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Canton, OH · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 492-3345
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Aultman Pharmacy Inc
Canton, OH
Proof for Aultman Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1295857498
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5215 Fulton Dr NW # Wn, Canton, OH 44718 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 433-9005
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dartmouth Pharmacy
Canton, OH
Proof for Dartmouth Pharmacy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1992895726
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2801 Tuscarawas St W, Canton, OH 44708 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 454-9045
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Davies Pharmacy, Inc
Canton, OH
Proof for Davies Pharmacy, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1144224049
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2915 Tuscarawas St W, Canton, OH 44708 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 454-5151
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Discount Drug Mart Inc
Canton, OH
Proof for Discount Drug Mart Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1497236533
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2710 Easton St NE Ste a, Canton, OH 44721 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 526-7423
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Discount Drug Mart Inc
Canton, OH
Proof for Discount Drug Mart Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1477598399
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4730 Hills and Dales Rd NW, Canton, OH 44708 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 477-1558
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Enexia Pharmacy LLC
Canton, OH
Proof for Enexia Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1689562217
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 114 12Th St NE, Canton, OH 44704 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 304-3311
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Fred W Albrecht Grocery CO
Canton, OH
Proof for Fred W Albrecht Grocery CO
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1922013853
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2905 Whipple Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 478-1821
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Fulton Pharmacy, Inc.
Canton, OH
Proof for Fulton Pharmacy, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1851856561
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1657 25Th St NW, Canton, OH 44709 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 456-2476
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Fulton Road Pharmacy Inc
Canton, OH
Proof for Fulton Road Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1134203268
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1657 25Th St NW, Canton, OH 44709 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 456-2476
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Genoa Healthcare LLC
Canton, OH
Proof for Genoa Healthcare LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1841613247
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 800 30Th St NW Ste P, Canton, OH 44709 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 451-6164
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Genoa Healthcare LLC
Canton, OH
Proof for Genoa Healthcare LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1518314699
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 624 Market Ave N Ste 140, Canton, OH 44702 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (234) 360-0363
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Genoa Healthcare LLC
Canton, OH
Proof for Genoa Healthcare LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1386022010
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 625 Cleveland Ave NW Ste 301, Canton, OH 44702 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (234) 203-1825
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Lane Drug CO
Canton, OH
Proof for Lane Drug CO
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1477662716
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3030 Market Avenue Northeast, Canton, OH 44714 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 456-0515
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Lane Drug CO
Canton, OH
Proof for Lane Drug CO
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1427169523
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4042 Cleveland Avenue, Canton, OH 44707 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 484-3947
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Lane Drug CO
Canton, OH
Proof for Lane Drug CO
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538175849
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3720 Tuscarawas Street West, Canton, OH 44708 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 478-8510
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Marc Glassman Inc
Canton, OH
Proof for Marc Glassman Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1578578415
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3112 Cleveland Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 492-2963
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Marc Glassman Inc
Canton, OH
Proof for Marc Glassman Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1740295682
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5123 Tuscarawas St W, Canton, OH 44708 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 477-8862
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Marc Glassman Inc
Canton, OH
Proof for Marc Glassman Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1205841145
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4825 Dressler Rd NW, Canton, OH 44718 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (330) 493-3530
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Medtime Pharmacy LLC
Canton, OH
Proof for Medtime Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1407202914
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 400 12Th St NW, Canton, OH 44703 · serves Ohio
- Phone
- (234) 410-3366
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Ohio
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.