you asked:
Pharmacies in Rochester, NY
146 pharmacies in Rochester, NY; 264 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Alexander Pharmacy LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Alexander Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1376045344
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 222 Alexander St Ste 2700, Rochester, NY 14607 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 262-3760
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Anthony L. Jordan Health Corporation
Rochester, NY
Proof for Anthony L. Jordan Health Corporation
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1619758968
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 82 Holland St Ste 100, Rochester, NY 14605 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 719-1932
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bjs Wholesale Club Inc
Rochester, NY
Proof for Bjs Wholesale Club Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1548209992
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 400 Jay Scutti Blvd, Rochester, NY 14623 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 475-0095
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Canales Corporation
Rochester, NY
Proof for Canales Corporation
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538180583
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2975 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd Bldg 2 Ste 230, Rochester, NY 14623 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 461-1314
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Chhipa Enterprises Incorporated
Rochester, NY
Proof for Chhipa Enterprises Incorporated
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1619018124
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 595 Jefferson Ave, Rochester, NY 14611 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 235-3225
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Costco Wholesale Corporation
Rochester, NY
Proof for Costco Wholesale Corporation
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1659765386
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 335 Westfall Rd, Rochester, NY 14620 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 471-6916
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Albany LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Albany LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1407878036
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 600 Greece Ridge Center Dr, Rochester, NY 14626 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 225-1597
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Albany LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Albany LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1013142132
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 3181 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 571-3980
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Albany LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Albany LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538267158
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 525 Spencerport Rd Gates Shopping Plz, Rochester, NY 14606 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 247-0170
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Albany LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Albany LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1114021961
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2100 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY 14618 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 461-3995
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Albany LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Albany LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1861596611
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2709 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 426-2991
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Albany LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Albany LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1871515403
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2325 Marketplace Dr, Rochester, NY 14623 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 424-2820
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Albany LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Albany LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1215031067
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1431 MT Hope Ave, Rochester, NY 14620 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 271-5031
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Albany LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Albany LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1639273394
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 685 Park Ave, Rochester, NY 14607 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 244-4223
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Albany LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Albany LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1659475473
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 878 Long Pond Rd, Rochester, NY 14612 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 723-3051
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Albany LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Albany LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1689778433
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 185 N Winton Rd, Rochester, NY 14610 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 288-4422
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Albany LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Albany LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1568566321
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2580 E Henrietta Rd, Rochester, NY 14623 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 321-2581
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Albany LLC
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Albany LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1548342785
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 500 Skyview Centre Pkwy, Rochester, NY 14622 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 797-0090
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cvs Pharmacy
Rochester, NY
Proof for Cvs Pharmacy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1699173948
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacist
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, NY · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 342-6100
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
D Gignac Inc
Rochester, NY
Proof for D Gignac Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1194913822
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 192 Lyell Ave, Rochester, NY 14608 · serves New York
- Phone
- (585) 458-2326
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in New York
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.