you asked:
Pharmacies in Bemidji, MN
24 pharmacies in Bemidji, MN; 32 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
A Dobson Inc
Bemidji, MN
Proof for A Dobson Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1316426729
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 219 Paul Bunyan Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 444-5228
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
A Dobson Inc
Bemidji, MN
Proof for A Dobson Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1033341508
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 427 Mag Seven CT SW Ste 101, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 444-5228
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Associated Drug Inc
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Associated Drug Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538271531
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Managed Care Organization Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2000 Paul Bunyan Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 751-6380
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Brian W Truax
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Brian W Truax
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1700149069
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1112 Railroad St SE Ste #4, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 444-8217
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Chernugal Inc
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Chernugal Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1346476850
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Bemidji, MN · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 759-1222
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Grand St Paul Cvs LLC
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Grand St Paul Cvs LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1841212529
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2100 Paul Bunyan Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 759-0133
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Grand St. Paul Cvs LLC
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Grand St. Paul Cvs LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1679949028
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2312 Bemidji Ave North, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 751-1626
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Iverson Corner Drug Inc
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Iverson Corner Drug Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1184723611
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 408 Minnesota Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 444-3000
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Medsave Family Pharmacy
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Medsave Family Pharmacy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1497296115
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 217 Paul Bunyan Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 759-1222
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mewinzha Ondaadiziike Wiigaming
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Mewinzha Ondaadiziike Wiigaming
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1700745650
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Indian Health Service/Tribal/Urban Indian Health (I/T/U) Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 802 Paul Bunyan Dr S Ste 12, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 444-4323
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Pamida Stores Operating CO LLC
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Pamida Stores Operating CO LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1992758858
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 200 Paul Bunyan Dr S, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 751-8063
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Red Lake Kai Shin Sud Outpatient
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Red Lake Kai Shin Sud Outpatient
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1326805581
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Indian Health Service/Tribal/Urban Indian Health (I/T/U) Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 705 5Th St NW Ste D, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (651) 447-3755
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sanford Clinic North
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Sanford Clinic North
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1164956645
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Bemidji, MN · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 333-5265
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sanford Clinic North
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Sanford Clinic North
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1669961561
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Clinic Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1233 34Th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 333-5265
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sanford Health of Northern Minnesota
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Sanford Health of Northern Minnesota
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1245507672
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Non-Pharmacy Dispensing Site
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1300 Anne St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 751-5430
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sanford Health of Northern Minnesota
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Sanford Health of Northern Minnesota
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1083933824
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1611 Anne St NW Ste 1, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 333-2450
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sanford Health of Northern Minnesota
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Sanford Health of Northern Minnesota
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1679677124
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Clinic Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1233 34Th St NW Ste C, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 333-5265
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sanford Health of Northern Minnesota
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Sanford Health of Northern Minnesota
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1184728743
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1233 34Th St NW Ste B, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 333-4470
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sanford Health of Northern Minnesota
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Sanford Health of Northern Minnesota
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1477042372
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1611 Anne St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 333-2450
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Thrifty Drug Stores Inc
Bemidji, MN
Proof for Thrifty Drug Stores Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1720253479
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2409 Hannah Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (218) 751-6380
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Minnesota
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.