Pharmacies in Dearborn Heights, MI
50 pharmacies in Dearborn Heights, MI. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
123 Pharmacy LLC
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for 123 Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1376797746
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 24142 W Warren St Ste A2, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 730-0677
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
A L R Pharmcy Inc
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for A L R Pharmcy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1962452847
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 25022 W Warren St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 278-8620
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Better Rx Pharmacy
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Better Rx Pharmacy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1154032704
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 8188 N Telegraph Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 651-4715
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bormans Inc
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Bormans Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1104841766
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 26400 Ford Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 274-8510
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Care Health Pharmacy LLC
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Care Health Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1700606001
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5730 N Telegraph Rd Ste B, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (734) 612-8886
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Clinic Rx 2 LLC
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Clinic Rx 2 LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1033639109
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 23850 Van Born Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 914-2223
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Corner Med Pharmacy LLC
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Corner Med Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1083257166
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 25302 W Warren St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 912-8888
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Custom Script LLC
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Custom Script LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1053642041
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 25302 W Warren St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 588-0000
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dearborn Heights Pharmacy
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Dearborn Heights Pharmacy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1083003438
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 25524 Ford Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 724-1111
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Elixirx LLC
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Elixirx LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1851082259
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 3902 Monroe St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 385-5585
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Express Care Pharmacy Inc
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Express Care Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1063282556
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 27270 Cherry Hill Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 405-0016
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Fadi's Pharmacy Inc
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Fadi's Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1497030670
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 8601 N Telegraph Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 277-4546
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Family Drugs Pharmacy III, Inc
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Family Drugs Pharmacy III, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1699866533
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 20217 Ann Arbor Trl Ste a, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 336-9333
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ford-Tel Pharmacy Inc
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Ford-Tel Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1801947791
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 23800 Ford Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 274-4647
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Goodremedy Pharmacy LLC
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Goodremedy Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1295591535
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 3907 Pelham St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 429-3081
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Hma Rx LLC
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Hma Rx LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1518580950
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 25524 Ford Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 724-1111
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Incster Pharmacy LLC
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Incster Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1811396351
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 27354 W Warren St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 908-7848
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Julias Family Pharmacy
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Julias Family Pharmacy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1700125523
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 3915 Pelham St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 551-3547
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kroger CO of Michigan
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Kroger CO of Michigan
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1679773675
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 26400 Ford Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 827-3716
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Marshall Family Pharmacy LLC
Dearborn Heights, MI
Proof for Marshall Family Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1821530999
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 25022 W Warren St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 789-5576
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Michigan
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.