you asked:
Pharmacies in Lauderhill, FL
14 pharmacies in Lauderhill, FL. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Amen Group Corp
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for Amen Group Corp
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1801736897
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Non-Pharmacy Dispensing Site
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3521 W Broward Blvd Ste 107A, Lauderhill, FL 33312 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 697-7477
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Charles Plaza Pharmacy Inc
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for Charles Plaza Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1861700791
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5448 N University Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33351 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 626-0626
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Heather's Pharmacy & Medical Supply,Inc
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for Heather's Pharmacy & Medical Supply,Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1780726794
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Lauderhill, FL · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 689-8440
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Holiday Cvs LLC
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for Holiday Cvs LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1134223035
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5555 N University Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33351 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 742-2506
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Holiday Cvs LLC
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for Holiday Cvs LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1649374521
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5501 W Oakland Park Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33313 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 735-4628
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Lauderhill Pharmacy LLC
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for Lauderhill Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1659683043
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5368 N University Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33351 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 746-2728
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Neurological Testing Centers of America, Inc.
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for Neurological Testing Centers of America, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1245428713
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Non-Pharmacy Dispensing Site
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4486 N University Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33351 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 748-7474
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Pathema Rx, LLC
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for Pathema Rx, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1013480177
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4300 N University Dr Ste C101, Lauderhill, FL 33351 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (754) 702-7168
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Publix Super Markets Inc
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for Publix Super Markets Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1992744809
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5855 W Oakland Park Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33313 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 735-1640
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ramil Rx, Inc
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for Ramil Rx, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1174880207
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2331 N State Rd 7, Ste 121, Lauderhill, FL 33313 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 533-9792
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
S & K Pharmacies LLC
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for S & K Pharmacies LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1396995650
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7546 West Commerial Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 533-5675
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sav a Lot Pharmacy Lauderhill LLC
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for Sav a Lot Pharmacy Lauderhill LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1447342662
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5540 W Oakland Park Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33313 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 731-1418
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
United/Xcel-Rx LLC
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for United/Xcel-Rx LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1053018507
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4300 N University Dr Ste C101, Lauderhill, FL 33351 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (754) 231-2300
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Walgreen CO
Lauderhill, FL
Proof for Walgreen CO
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1679580666
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7229 W Oakland Park Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33313 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 749-2995
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Al Mani Health Institute
Tamarac, FL · 4 mi away
Proof for Al Mani Health Institute
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1093322851
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7710 NW 71St CT Ste 205A, Tamarac, FL 33321 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (443) 381-9200
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alan M. Lazar, M.D., P.A.
Plantation, FL · 5 mi away
Proof for Alan M. Lazar, M.D., P.A.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1255613667
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Non-Pharmacy Dispensing Site
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 350 NW 84Th Ave Suite 206, Plantation, FL 33324 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 476-9494
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Albertsons LLC
Plantation, FL · 5 mi away
Proof for Albertsons LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1093752529
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1181 S University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 472-6204
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Albertsons LLC
Tamarac, FL · 4 mi away
Proof for Albertsons LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1154368827
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7100 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 720-1204
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alfrednev Corporation
Plantation, FL · 3 mi away
Proof for Alfrednev Corporation
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1649559709
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8320 W Sunrise Blvd Ste 107, Plantation, FL 33322 · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 577-2223
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alpha Pharmacy Inc
Tamarac, FL · 4 mi away
Proof for Alpha Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1356543391
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Tamarac, FL · serves Florida
- Phone
- (954) 721-1259
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Florida
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.