you asked:
Pharmacies in Rosemead, CA
56 pharmacies in Rosemead, CA. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Buis del Mar Pharmacy Inc
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Buis del Mar Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1508855131
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9008 E. Garvey Ave. Ste #A, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 927-9773
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Chloe House Company
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Chloe House Company
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1982286399
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8841 Valley Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (714) 932-2301
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
D & L Pharmacy Inc
Rosemead, CA
Proof for D & L Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1861864720
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2630 San Gabriel Blvd Ste 106, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 572-8255
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Garfield Beach Cvs LLC
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Garfield Beach Cvs LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1255353942
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3600 Rosemead Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 280-4908
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Garfield Beach Cvs LLC
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Garfield Beach Cvs LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1013958925
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8225 Garvey Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 573-2017
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Garvey Pharmacy Inc
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Garvey Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1528137478
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7837 Garvey Ave Ste 100A, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 571-1359
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Gold Standard Health
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Gold Standard Health
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1598170045
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3812 Brookline Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 675-7988
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Hakeli Pharmacy Group, Inc.
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Hakeli Pharmacy Group, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1699448092
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3109 del Mar Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 288-2878
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Happy Pharmacy Inc
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Happy Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1235546185
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9143 Valley Blvd Suite 101B, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 872-0103
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Honest Pharmacy LLC
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Honest Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1285215863
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7740 Garvey Ave Unit a, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 545-2919
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Jj Pharmacy
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Jj Pharmacy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1336278381
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9246 Valley Blvd Ste B, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 288-5318
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
K N Pharmacy
Rosemead, CA
Proof for K N Pharmacy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1942297981
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Rosemead, CA · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 280-3985
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kelly Rosemead Pharmacy Inc
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Kelly Rosemead Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1760543201
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8901 E Valley Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 286-2184
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Lien Pharmacy
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Lien Pharmacy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1194712166
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9008 Garvey Ave Ste a, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 280-7759
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Louis Chen
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Louis Chen
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1598776171
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8150 Garvey Ave Ste 107, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 288-8010
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Marc 1 Drugs Inc
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Marc 1 Drugs Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1346525797
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8841 Valley Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 287-2889
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
May Corporation
Rosemead, CA
Proof for May Corporation
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1417944695
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8736 E. Valley Blvd. #A, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 288-4165
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Medcare Family Pharmacy Inc
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Medcare Family Pharmacy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1821624826
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9143 Valley Blvd Ste 101B, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (714) 553-9885
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Omega Pharma Inc
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Omega Pharma Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1578631719
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Specialty Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3163 N. San Gabriel Blvd Suite 103, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 572-2929
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Omni Healthcare Solutions Inc
Rosemead, CA
Proof for Omni Healthcare Solutions Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1265780068
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3109 del Mar Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770 · serves California
- Phone
- (626) 288-2878
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in California
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.