you asked:
Pharmacies in Madison, AL
36 pharmacies in Madison, AL; 238 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Alabama Cvs Pharmacy, L.L.C.
Madison, AL
Proof for Alabama Cvs Pharmacy, L.L.C.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1417050154
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8503 Old Madison Pike, Madison, AL 35758 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 461-7799
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alabama Cvs Pharmacy, L.L.C.
Madison, AL
Proof for Alabama Cvs Pharmacy, L.L.C.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1235233115
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8470 Highway 72 W, Madison, AL 35758 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 837-3362
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alabama Cvs Pharmacy LLC
Madison, AL
Proof for Alabama Cvs Pharmacy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1790055655
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8207 Highway 72 W, Madison, AL 35758 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 690-5891
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Caredirect Rx of Jackson, LLC
Madison, AL
Proof for Caredirect Rx of Jackson, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1649619222
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Mail Order Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Madison, AL · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 325-2148
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cornerstone Medical Inc
Madison, AL
Proof for Cornerstone Medical Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1184790149
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Mail Order Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Madison, AL · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 772-3077
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Costco Wholesale Corporation
Madison, AL
Proof for Costco Wholesale Corporation
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1528890225
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8094 Highway 72 West, Madison, AL 35758 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (938) 218-2923
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Direct Pharmaceutical Inc. Pharmacy
Madison, AL
Proof for Direct Pharmaceutical Inc. Pharmacy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1447458278
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Long Term Care Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7293 Wall Triana Hwy Suite C, Madison, AL 35757 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 721-2372
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Freds Stores of Tennessee Inc
Madison, AL
Proof for Freds Stores of Tennessee Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1649415902
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7271 Wall Triana Hwy, Madison, AL 35757 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 837-5522
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Hickory Consultant Pharmacists, PLLC
Madison, AL
Proof for Hickory Consultant Pharmacists, PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1689527723
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 140 Research Blvd Ste 23, Madison, AL 35758 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 384-3658
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kroger Limited Partnership I
Madison, AL
Proof for Kroger Limited Partnership I
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1013368216
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4579 Wall Triana Hwy, Madison, AL 35758 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 461-8530
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kroger Limited Partnership I
Madison, AL
Proof for Kroger Limited Partnership I
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1336173178
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 300 Hughes Rd, Madison, AL 35758 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 461-8530
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kroger Limited Partnership I
Madison, AL
Proof for Kroger Limited Partnership I
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1033899950
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8855 Highway 72 N, Madison, AL 35758 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 870-4360
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Madison Pharmacy Inc.
Madison, AL
Proof for Madison Pharmacy Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1588077325
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8498 Madison Blvd Ste a, Madison, AL 35758 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 325-1139
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Monrovia Family Pharmacy
Madison, AL
Proof for Monrovia Family Pharmacy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1972775526
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7190 Wall Triana Hwy Ste B and C, Madison, AL 35757 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 726-0208
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Pharmacy Express, Inc.
Madison, AL
Proof for Pharmacy Express, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1154402832
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7583 Wall Triana Hwy Suite B, Madison, AL 35757 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 547-6119
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Pharmacy of Madison, LLC
Madison, AL
Proof for Pharmacy of Madison, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1821392366
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 97 Hughes Rd Suite a, Madison, AL 35758 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 227-8467
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Publix Alabama LLC
Madison, AL
Proof for Publix Alabama LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1689614000
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8000 Madison Blvd Ste a, Madison, AL 35758 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 461-6467
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Publix Alabama, LLC
Madison, AL
Proof for Publix Alabama, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1255818431
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 350 Hughes Rd, Madison, AL 35758 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 258-5412
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Publix Alabama LLC
Madison, AL
Proof for Publix Alabama LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1174088983
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7129 Wall Triana Highway, Madison, AL 35757 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 970-6451
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Publix Alabama LLC
Madison, AL
Proof for Publix Alabama LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1891978383
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Pharmacy, Community/Retail Pharmacy
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 12070 County Line Rd, Madison, AL 35756 · serves Alabama
- Phone
- (256) 230-2631
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Alabama
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.