you asked:
Clinics in Framingham, MA
21 clinics in Framingham, MA; 1,124 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Abbey Medical Associates PC
Framingham, MA
Proof for Abbey Medical Associates PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1225340920
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Primary Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 139 Lincoln St, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (401) 954-2831
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bernard L. Mcgowan, M.D., Inc.
Framingham, MA
Proof for Bernard L. Mcgowan, M.D., Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1922027846
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Ophthalmologic Surgery
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 297 Union Ave, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 872-4590
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bethany Health Care Center, Inc.
Framingham, MA
Proof for Bethany Health Care Center, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1639412554
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Rehabilitation
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 97 Bethany Rd, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 872-6750
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Carter House LLC
Framingham, MA
Proof for Carter House LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1306465869
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Hearing and Speech
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 965 Concord St Ste 2C, Framingham, MA 01701 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (781) 205-9297
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Charles River Endoscopy LLC
Framingham, MA
Proof for Charles River Endoscopy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1093922189
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Endoscopy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 297 Union Ave, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 665-4110
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Edward M. Kennedy Community Health Center, Inc
Framingham, MA
Proof for Edward M. Kennedy Community Health Center, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1154600344
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Federally Qualified Health Center (FQHC)
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 354 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 370-0113
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Edward M. Kennedy Community Health Center, Inc
Framingham, MA
Proof for Edward M. Kennedy Community Health Center, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1497984363
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Federally Qualified Health Center (FQHC)
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 72 Union Ave, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 270-5700
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Erw Cmf, PLLC
Framingham, MA
Proof for Erw Cmf, PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1437742368
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 405 Cochituate Rd Ste 304, Framingham, MA 01701 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 424-2525
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kaya Resilience Healthcare and Consulting, PLLC
Framingham, MA
Proof for Kaya Resilience Healthcare and Consulting, PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1851152227
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Primary Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 463 Worcester Rd Ste 102A, Framingham, MA 01701 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (908) 230-4612
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mark S Kaplan, MD LLC
Framingham, MA
Proof for Mark S Kaplan, MD LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1598365785
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Pain
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 475 Franklin St Ste 205, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (781) 237-0855
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Metrowest Allergy Associates, P.C.
Framingham, MA
Proof for Metrowest Allergy Associates, P.C.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1083982466
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Health Service
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 61 Lincoln St Suite 208, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 628-5400
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Metrowest Nutrition and Therapy
Framingham, MA
Proof for Metrowest Nutrition and Therapy
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1053615062
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5 Edgell Rd Ste 39, Framingham, MA 01701 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 332-2282
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Nikh & Neil PLLC
Framingham, MA
Proof for Nikh & Neil PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1356976195
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 463 Worcester Rd Ste 103, Framingham, MA 01701 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (509) 239-0000
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Partners Counseling and Family Services, Inc.
Framingham, MA
Proof for Partners Counseling and Family Services, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1619555331
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 100 Concord St Ste 2A, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 817-5041
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Patriot All Pro Rehab Inc.
Framingham, MA
Proof for Patriot All Pro Rehab Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1295082469
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Rehabilitation
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 10 Roxanna St, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 897-0056
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sham Tang and Tam PC
Framingham, MA
Proof for Sham Tang and Tam PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1942354394
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 463 Worcester Road Suite 201, Framingham, MA 01701 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 820-7792
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sleep Cures, LLC
Framingham, MA
Proof for Sleep Cures, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1891957833
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Sleep Disorder Diagnostic
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 61 Lincoln St Ste 306, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (866) 852-5433
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sleep Health Centers LLC
Framingham, MA
Proof for Sleep Health Centers LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1881922631
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Sleep Disorder Diagnostic
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 125 Newbury St Suite 200, Framingham, MA 01701 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 270-6020
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sleepcures
Framingham, MA
Proof for Sleepcures
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1356351175
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Sleep Disorder Diagnostic
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 61 Lincoln St Ste 306, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (866) 852-5433
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Yonghyun Lee MD PC
Framingham, MA
Proof for Yonghyun Lee MD PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1760311955
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Primary Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 61 Lincoln St Ste 301, Framingham, MA 01702 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 656-0131
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Massachusetts
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.