you asked:
Clinics in Rogers, AR
42 clinics in Rogers, AR; 198 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Apex Family Medical Clinic, P.A.
Rogers, AR
Proof for Apex Family Medical Clinic, P.A.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1437409109
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Primary Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5206 Village Pkwy Ste 10, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 631-2739
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
B Shane Holland, DO, PLLC
Rogers, AR
Proof for B Shane Holland, DO, PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1659199388
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5208 W Village Pkwy Ste 1, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 389-2803
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bohannan Anesthesia PLLC
Rogers, AR
Proof for Bohannan Anesthesia PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1740758366
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Ophthalmologic Surgery
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 3737 W Walnut St, Rogers, AR 72756 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 246-1751
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ehc Mjp Inc
Rogers, AR
Proof for Ehc Mjp Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1023719267
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5102 W Pauline Whitaker Pkwy Ste 121, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 278-2753
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Enhanced Healthcare Nwa Inc
Rogers, AR
Proof for Enhanced Healthcare Nwa Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1770284374
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Primary Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5102 W Pauline Whitaker Pkwy Ste 123, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (478) 278-2753
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Enhanced Healthcare Wound Clinic Nwa Inc
Rogers, AR
Proof for Enhanced Healthcare Wound Clinic Nwa Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1962104125
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5102 W Pauline Whitaker Pkwy Ste 124, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 278-2753
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Hansen Medical LLC
Rogers, AR
Proof for Hansen Medical LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1336824531
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Primary Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 4803 W Highland Knolls Rd Ste 150, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 337-7521
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Hull Dermatology P.A.
Rogers, AR
Proof for Hull Dermatology P.A.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1407082464
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Medical Specialty
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 500 S 52Nd St, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 254-9662
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Intrinsic Health, PLLC
Rogers, AR
Proof for Intrinsic Health, PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1639886732
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Primary Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 401 S Rainbow Rd Ste 2, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 531-9747
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
James B Baker DO PA
Rogers, AR
Proof for James B Baker DO PA
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1922457647
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Primary Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2526 S Pinnacle Hills Pkwy, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 319-6009
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Keever Pediatrics PA
Rogers, AR
Proof for Keever Pediatrics PA
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1326592841
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Primary Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5507 W Walsh Ln Ste 101, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 544-9432
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Maternity Center of Northwest Arkansas LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1710225099
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Birthing
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5302 W Village Pkwy Ste 3, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 372-4560
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mcreynolds Wellness Clinic PLLC
Rogers, AR
Proof for Mcreynolds Wellness Clinic PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1861862914
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5300 S Southern Hills CT Ste 100, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 636-1324
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Mercy Health Northwest Arkansas Communities
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1265490916
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Multi-Specialty
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2710 S Rife Medical Ln, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 338-8000
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Mercy Health Northwest Arkansas Communities
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1326389404
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Multi-Specialty
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 3333 Pinnacle Hills Pkwy Ste 300-A, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 338-4600
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mobilecare
Rogers, AR
Proof for Mobilecare
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1730429770
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Rural Health
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1222 W Poplar St, Rogers, AR 72756 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 636-0500
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mosaic Infusion Solutions LLC
Rogers, AR
Proof for Mosaic Infusion Solutions LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1942962063
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Infusion Therapy
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2108 S 54Th St Ste 1, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 396-5200
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
New Directions Health and Wellness, LLC
Rogers, AR
Proof for New Directions Health and Wellness, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1790115335
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Medical Specialty
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5431 W Pinnacle Pointe Dr Ste 104, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 268-6404
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Osu Center for Health Sciences
Rogers, AR
Proof for Osu Center for Health Sciences
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1346824885
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5414 W Pinnacle Pointe Dr Ste 300, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (918) 561-8306
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Pinnacle Surgery Center LLC
Rogers, AR
Proof for Pinnacle Surgery Center LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1386361178
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Ambulatory Surgical
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 3721 Champions Dr, Rogers, AR 72758 · serves Arkansas
- Phone
- (479) 336-5150
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Arkansas
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.