Nursing home in Greenfield, WI
10 nursing home in Greenfield, WI; 397 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Clement Manor, Inc.
Greenfield, WI
Proof for Clement Manor, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1114923935
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3939 S 92Nd St, Greenfield, WI 53228 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 321-1800
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Heritage Assisted Living, LLC
Greenfield, WI
Proof for Heritage Assisted Living, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1356962369
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5020 S 107Th St, Greenfield, WI 53228 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (952) 351-4552
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Independent Lifestyles, LLC
Greenfield, WI
Proof for Independent Lifestyles, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1427758200
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Custodial Care Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4013 S 119Th Street, Greenfield, WI 53228 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (262) 888-2599
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kindred Transitional Care and Rehab Milwaukee
Greenfield, WI
Proof for Kindred Transitional Care and Rehab Milwaukee
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1598027476
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5700 W Layton Ave, Greenfield, WI 53220 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 281-7200
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Lifecare Homes, LLC
Greenfield, WI
Proof for Lifecare Homes, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1720788540
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Custodial Care Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4013 S 119Th Street, Greenfield, WI 53228 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (262) 888-2599
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Southpointe Care and Rehab Center LLC
Greenfield, WI
Proof for Southpointe Care and Rehab Center LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1457097370
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4500 W Loomis Rd, Greenfield, WI 53220 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 325-5300
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Specialized Wound Management Great Lakes, LLC
Greenfield, WI
Proof for Specialized Wound Management Great Lakes, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1760536387
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5700 W Layton Ave, Greenfield, WI 53220 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 281-7201
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ssc Greenfield Operating Company LLC
Greenfield, WI
Proof for Ssc Greenfield Operating Company LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1629199047
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4500 W Loomis Rd, Greenfield, WI 53220 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 325-5300
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Vida Home Care Wisconsin Inc.
Greenfield, WI
Proof for Vida Home Care Wisconsin Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538052287
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Custodial Care Facility, Adult Care Home
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7313 W Squire Ave, Greenfield, WI 53220 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 208-4404
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Southpointe Care and Rehab Center LLC
Greenfield, WI
Proof for Southpointe Care and Rehab Center LLC
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM ZJ9LAQEC6EC6
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Corporation registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Feb 9, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Greenfield, WI · serves Wisconsin
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
All for 1 Phase 1 Inc
New Berlin, WI · 5 mi away
Proof for All for 1 Phase 1 Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1801759022
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Custodial Care Facility, Adult Care Home
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 12700 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 236-5660
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alva Legacy Homes LLC
West Allis, WI · 2 mi away
Proof for Alva Legacy Homes LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1609725571
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Custodial Care Facility, Adult Care Home
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2834 S 72Nd St, West Allis, WI 53219 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 899-9474
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Aria at Mitchell Manor LLC
West Allis, WI · 2 mi away
Proof for Aria at Mitchell Manor LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1780285148
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5301 W Lincoln Ave, West Allis, WI 53219 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 615-7100
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Aria of Hales Corner LLC
Hales Corners, WI · 3 mi away
Proof for Aria of Hales Corner LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1053099481
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9449 W Forest Home Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 529-6888
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bedrock Hcs at Greendale LLC
Greendale, WI · 1 mi away
Proof for Bedrock Hcs at Greendale LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1558912691
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5404 W Loomis Rd, Greendale, WI 53129 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 421-0088
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cameo Care Center Inc.
Milwaukee, WI · 3 mi away
Proof for Cameo Care Center Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1578612081
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5790 S 27Th St, Milwaukee, WI 53221 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 282-1300
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dycora Transitional Health - Greendale LLC
Greendale, WI · 1 mi away
Proof for Dycora Transitional Health - Greendale LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538611579
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5404 W Loomis Rd, Greendale, WI 53129 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 421-0088
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ehf Sunrise Op, LLC
Milwaukee, WI · 1 mi away
Proof for Ehf Sunrise Op, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1942334883
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3540 S 43Rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53220 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 541-1000
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Extendicare Health Facilities, Inc.
Milwaukee, WI · 4 mi away
Proof for Extendicare Health Facilities, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1174695886
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2727 W Mitchell St, Milwaukee, WI 53215 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 383-3699
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Extendicare Health Facilities, Inc.
Milwaukee, WI · 3 mi away
Proof for Extendicare Health Facilities, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1487600052
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2730 W Ramsey Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (414) 282-2600
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Wisconsin
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.