you asked:
Nursing home in Katy, TX
24 nursing home in Katy, TX; 348 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Amity Fellowserve of Katy, Inc.
Katy, TX
Proof for Amity Fellowserve of Katy, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1699753301
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5129 E 5Th St, Katy, TX 77493 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 391-7087
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Anapa Healthcare Services LLC
Katy, TX
Proof for Anapa Healthcare Services LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1598374787
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Custodial Care Facility, Adult Care Home
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 22430 Rustic Meadow CT, Katy, TX 77494 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (484) 550-8864
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cane Island Care Center, LP
Katy, TX
Proof for Cane Island Care Center, LP
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1588848972
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 21727 Provincial Boulevard, Katy, TX 77450 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 717-1302
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dewitt Medical District
Katy, TX
Proof for Dewitt Medical District
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1053511980
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1525 Tull Dr, Katy, TX 77449 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 578-1600
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Ever Care Adult Center of Katy, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1447442652
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Custodial Care Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 511 Park Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 398-0641
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ez Healthcare Incorporated
Katy, TX
Proof for Ez Healthcare Incorporated
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1720699499
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility, Nursing Care, Pediatric
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1610 Dove Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77493 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (832) 878-3475
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Heritage Park of Katy LLC
Katy, TX
Proof for Heritage Park of Katy LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1689836645
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Nursing Facility/Intermediate Care Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 6001 George Bush Drive, Katy, TX 77493 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 395-1124
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kashonda Bradford
Katy, TX
Proof for Kashonda Bradford
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1255633152
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Custodial Care Facility, Adult Care Home
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 19263 Sandelford Dr, Katy, TX 77449 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (832) 581-8556
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Katy Long Term Care LLC
Katy, TX
Proof for Katy Long Term Care LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1508316514
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 25032 Lakecrest Manor Drive, Katy, TX 77493 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (410) 773-1000
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Katy Ltc Holdings Group Ltd
Katy, TX
Proof for Katy Ltc Holdings Group Ltd
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1437337425
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 23553 West Fernhurst Dr, Katy, TX 77494 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 394-1300
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kingsland Snf Healthcare, LLC
Katy, TX
Proof for Kingsland Snf Healthcare, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1578381414
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1480 Katy Flewellen Rd, Katy, TX 77494 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 394-0088
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Legend Oaks - Katy, LLC
Katy, TX
Proof for Legend Oaks - Katy, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1962751941
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 21727 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 717-1302
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Liberty County Hospital District No 1
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1659731081
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 21727 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 717-1302
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Oakbend Medical Center
Katy, TX
Proof for Oakbend Medical Center
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1558137075
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 6001 George Bush Dr, Katy, TX 77493 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 395-1124
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Oakbend Medical Center
Katy, TX
Proof for Oakbend Medical Center
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1023706603
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1480 Katy Flewellen Rd, Katy, TX 77494 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 394-0088
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Omon Home Care Inc
Katy, TX
Proof for Omon Home Care Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1700151537
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Custodial Care Facility, Adult Care Home
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2419 Fairbreeze Dr, Katy, TX 77494 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (832) 329-1132
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Senior Management Services of Katy Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1942299664
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1525 Tull Dr, Katy, TX 77449 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 578-1600
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Spanish Meadows of Katy Ltd
Katy, TX
Proof for Spanish Meadows of Katy Ltd
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1396727517
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1480 Katy Flewellen Rd, Katy, TX 77494 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 394-0088
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Trinity Residential Services Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1548737620
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Custodial Care Facility, Adult Care Home
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 19011 Dove Glen Dr, Katy, TX 77449 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (760) 616-1314
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Vibralife of Katy, LLC
Katy, TX
Proof for Vibralife of Katy, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1679075972
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Skilled Nursing Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1222 Park West Green Dr, Katy, TX 77493 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (717) 591-5700
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Texas
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.