you asked:
Nail salon in Temple, TX
29 nail salon in Temple, TX; 107 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
All Pronail
Temple, TX
Proof for All Pronail
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-724084
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Oct 27, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2825 Thrton Ln, Temple, TX 76502 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 771-2345
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Complexions Skin Studio & Spa
Temple, TX
Proof for Complexions Skin Studio & Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-871869
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Nov 1, 2026
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 6408 Treiber Dr, Temple, TX 76502 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 217-2301
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Diamond Nails Spa
Temple, TX
Proof for Diamond Nails Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-777067
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Jun 5, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3028 S.31St St, Temple, TX 76502 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 319-1421
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Diosa Nail Art
Temple, TX
Proof for Diosa Nail Art
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-890829
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Jul 13, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5100 Midway Dr, Temple, TX 76502 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 444-2349
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Double Ng Phung LLC DBA Paris Nails Spa
Temple, TX
Proof for Double Ng Phung LLC DBA Paris Nails Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-889705
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Jun 4, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3614 SW H K Dodgen Loop, Temple, TX 76504 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 295-0117
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Estelle Nail Spa
Temple, TX
Proof for Estelle Nail Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-778469
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Feb 10, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2102 S 31St Str Ste 110, Temple, TX 76504 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (806) 316-6095
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Expressions Hair and Nail Salon
Temple, TX
Proof for Expressions Hair and Nail Salon
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-843656
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Sep 4, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3126 S 31St Street, Temple, TX 76502 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 760-1151
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ez Nails
Temple, TX
Proof for Ez Nails
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-775550
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Jan 5, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2112 SW H K Dodgen LP #122, Temple, TX 76504 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (210) 264-4722
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Highland Nails & Spa
Temple, TX
Proof for Highland Nails & Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-882249
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Sep 29, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Ste 106 3809 S General Bruce Dr, Temple, TX 76502 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 718-1757
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Jardin Secret Nails Spa
Temple, TX
Proof for Jardin Secret Nails Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-880450
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Aug 7, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4311 W Adams Ave Ste 204, Temple, TX 76504 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 899-0330
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
King Nails Spa
Temple, TX
Proof for King Nails Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-885834
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Feb 2, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1718 W Ave M, Temple, TX 76504 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (512) 888-2300
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
L.A. Nails
Temple, TX
Proof for L.A. Nails
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-763323
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Sep 14, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2668 S 31 St # C, Temple, TX 76504 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 742-2570
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Larita Nails & Dayspa LLC
Temple, TX
Proof for Larita Nails & Dayspa LLC
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-887499
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Mar 24, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5709 W Adams Ave 120, Temple, TX 76502 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 534-6111
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Le's Spa & Nails
Temple, TX
Proof for Le's Spa & Nails
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-711734
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Mar 23, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4303 S 31 Street Ste 109, Temple, TX 76502 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 781-4856
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Le's Spa Nails
Temple, TX
Proof for Le's Spa Nails
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-892065
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Aug 20, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4303S 31St St Ste 109, Temple, TX 76502 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 791-2700
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Lisa's Hair & Nail Madness
Temple, TX
Proof for Lisa's Hair & Nail Madness
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-673725
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Sep 9, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2701 a Ira Young Drive, Temple, TX 76504 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 791-4247
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ln Luxx Nails LLC
Temple, TX
Proof for Ln Luxx Nails LLC
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-796211
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Feb 11, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5293 S 31St #119, Temple, TX 76502 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 702-1727
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Luxe Nails and Spa
Temple, TX
Proof for Luxe Nails and Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-836950
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Jan 16, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1504 South 31St Street, Temple, TX 76504 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (870) 315-1323
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Paradise Nails & Spa
Temple, TX
Proof for Paradise Nails & Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-847315
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Feb 4, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8774 W Adams Ave Ste 5, Temple, TX 76502 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 598-2397
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Paris Nails and Spa
Temple, TX
Proof for Paris Nails and Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-835668
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Nov 18, 2026
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3614 SW H K Dodgen Loop Suite D, Temple, TX 76504 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (254) 935-2522
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Texas
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.