you asked:
Nail salon in Magnolia, TX
25 nail salon in Magnolia, TX; 790 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Braswell Nails
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Braswell Nails
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-881501
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Sep 8, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 19006 Fm 1488, Magnolia, TX 77355 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (757) 364-1613
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Braswell Nails & Spa
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Braswell Nails & Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-890054
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Jun 15, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 19008 Fm 1488, Magnolia, TX 77355 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (832) 755-7113
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Chic Babe Nails & Co.Llc
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Chic Babe Nails & Co.Llc
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAN-878504
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist Establishment
- Expires
- Jun 9, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5667 Fm 1488 Rd Ste B, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (936) 828-6920
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ck Hair & Nail
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Ck Hair & Nail
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-686057
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Jun 30, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 304 S Magnolia Ste a, Magnolia, TX 77355 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (832) 934-0283
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Creative Nails & Spa
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Creative Nails & Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-823599
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Sep 16, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5327 Fm 1488 Rd Ste B, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (832) 317-3414
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Crystal Nail & Spa Salon
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Crystal Nail & Spa Salon
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-889698
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Jun 4, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9311 Fm 1488 Ste 70, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 789-4772
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Crystal Nail & Spa Salon
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Crystal Nail & Spa Salon
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-873080
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Dec 20, 2026
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9311 Fm 1488 Rd Ste 70, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 789-4772
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Executive Nails & Spa
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Executive Nails & Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-820450
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Jun 2, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5667 Fm 1488 Ste B, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 736-7451
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Hannah Nails
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Hannah Nails
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-823962
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Sep 29, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 17104 Butera Road, Magnolia, TX 77355 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 323-1783
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Irish Nails and Spa
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Irish Nails and Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-883869
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Nov 21, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 33108 Magnolia Cir #170, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (832) 521-3330
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Jt Nail and Spa
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Jt Nail and Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-875479
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Mar 10, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 30340 Fm 2978 Rd Ste 400, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 298-8945
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
L'armour Nails and Spa
Magnolia, TX
Proof for L'armour Nails and Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-763520
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Feb 14, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 32823 Fm2978 Rd Suite C1, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 259-3862
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Magnolia Nails
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Magnolia Nails
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-742911
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Jan 17, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 18535 Fm 1488 Rd Ste 125, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 701-3456
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mc Nails
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Mc Nails
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-821675
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Jul 13, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7988 Fm 1488 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (832) 922-0974
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Milano Nail Spa Magnolia
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Milano Nail Spa Magnolia
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-865318
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Mar 28, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 13397 Fm1488 Suite 100, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (713) 281-5237
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Nails by Laney
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Nails by Laney
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MIN-874218
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Mini salon establishment
- Expires
- Jan 31, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5428 Fm 1488, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (713) 459-4904
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Nails of America
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Nails of America
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-785720
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Jan 9, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 6519 Fm 1488 Rd Ste 501, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 259-1023
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Nails R US
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Nails R US
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-835118
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Oct 26, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 13774 Jordan Lewis Way St 200, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (832) 928-9653
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Natural Nails and Spa
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Natural Nails and Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR MAE-794199
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Manicurist/Esthetician Establishment
- Expires
- Oct 16, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 6960 Fm 1488 Rd. Ste.112, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 259-8128
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Nova Nails & Spa
Magnolia, TX
Proof for Nova Nails & Spa
- License
- US-TX-TDLR FSE-889552
- Issuer
- US-TX-TDLR
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Full service salon establishment
- Expires
- Jun 1, 2028
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 30340 Fm2978 Rd Ste 400, Magnolia, TX 77354 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (281) 298-8945
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Texas
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.