Medical laboratories in Silverdale, WA
5 medical laboratories in Silverdale, WA; 179 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Dynacare Northwest Inc
Silverdale, WA
Proof for Dynacare Northwest Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1972768117
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1780 NW Myhre Rd Ste 1240, Silverdale, WA 98383 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 337-8915
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Laboratory Corporation of America
Silverdale, WA
Proof for Laboratory Corporation of America
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1508371246
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 9633 Levin Rd NW Ste 202, Silverdale, WA 98383 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 692-7643
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Laboratory Corporation of America
Silverdale, WA
Proof for Laboratory Corporation of America
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1689004202
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 3261 NW Mount Vintage Way Suite 301, Silverdale, WA 98383 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 447-5630
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Laboratory Corporation of America
Silverdale, WA
Proof for Laboratory Corporation of America
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1154716009
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1800 NW Myhre Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 447-5630
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Pacific Pathology Partners, PLLC
Silverdale, WA
Proof for Pacific Pathology Partners, PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1679871917
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 3261 NW Mount Vintage Way Suite 301, Silverdale, WA 98383 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 447-5630
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dynacare NW
Bremerton, WA · 6 mi away
Proof for Dynacare NW
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1871637835
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2520 Cherry Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 475-4606
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Laboratory Corporation of America
Poulsbo, WA · 6 mi away
Proof for Laboratory Corporation of America
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1679085740
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 20730 Bond Rd NE Ste 100, Poulsbo, WA 98370 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 779-5620
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Laboratory Corporation of America
Bremerton, WA · 6 mi away
Proof for Laboratory Corporation of America
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1467883843
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2520 Cherry Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 744-6837
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Laboratory Corporation of America
Bainbridge Island, WA · 7 mi away
Proof for Laboratory Corporation of America
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1437673910
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 945 Hildebrand Ln NE Ste 100, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (206) 855-4982
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Laboratory Services Cooperative
Bremerton, WA · 6 mi away
Proof for Laboratory Services Cooperative
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1649407792
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 723B NE Riddell Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 475-9091
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Sfh Diagnostics LLC
Poulsbo, WA · 6 mi away
Proof for Sfh Diagnostics LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1588957161
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 22180 Olympic College Way Suite 201, Poulsbo, WA 98370 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (360) 394-3500
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Atlas Genomics LLC
Seattle, WA · 13 mi away
Proof for Atlas Genomics LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1720489834
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2296 W Commodore Way Ste 220, Seattle, WA 98199 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (206) 714-1398
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ballard Speech & Hearing Ctr. P.S.
Seattle, WA · 14 mi away
Proof for Ballard Speech & Hearing Ctr. P.S.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1669637633
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5428 Barnes Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (206) 789-7029
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Diagnostic Cytogenetics
Seattle, WA · 13 mi away
Proof for Diagnostic Cytogenetics
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1104899376
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2360 W Commodore Way Ste 201, Seattle, WA 98199 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (206) 328-2026
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dynacare Northwest, Inc
Seattle, WA · 14 mi away
Proof for Dynacare Northwest, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1609853597
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5350 Tallman Ave NW Suite 310, Seattle, WA 98107 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (206) 320-8024
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dynacare Northwest Inc
Seattle, WA · 14 mi away
Proof for Dynacare Northwest Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1255597092
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5300 Tallman Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (206) 781-6360
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dynacare Northwest, Inc
Seattle, WA · 13 mi away
Proof for Dynacare Northwest, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1902883861
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2450 33Rd Ave W Suite 100, Seattle, WA 98199 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (206) 320-5859
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dynacare Northwest Inc
Seattle, WA · 15 mi away
Proof for Dynacare Northwest Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1508199597
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 3400 California Ave SW Ste 300, Seattle, WA 98116 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (206) 320-5519
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dynacare Northwest, Inc
Seattle, WA · 15 mi away
Proof for Dynacare Northwest, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1396722260
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 3400 California Ave SW Suite 300, Seattle, WA 98116 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (206) 320-5519
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Fidalab
Seattle, WA · 14 mi away
Proof for Fidalab
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1659837961
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1128 NW 52Nd St Ste 401, Seattle, WA 98107 · serves Washington
- Phone
- (425) 559-0680
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Washington
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.