you asked:
Medical laboratories in Flint, MI
13 medical laboratories in Flint, MI; 22 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Comprehensive Lab Services LLC
Flint, MI
Proof for Comprehensive Lab Services LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1902215510
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2300 Austins Pkwy Suite 400, Flint, MI 48507 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (844) 234-9758
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Comprehensive Pain Specialists, PLLC
Flint, MI
Proof for Comprehensive Pain Specialists, PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1578962882
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5154 Miller Rd Units 3 & 4, Flint, MI 48507 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (989) 249-1922
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Flint Medical Laboratory Incorporated
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1760590665
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3490 Calkins Rd, Flint, MI 48532 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 733-8885
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Iman Toxicology LLC
Flint, MI
Proof for Iman Toxicology LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1942793609
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4800 S Saginaw St Ste 1700, Flint, MI 48507 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 484-3033
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Jawad a Shah MD PC
Flint, MI
Proof for Jawad a Shah MD PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1245767243
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4800 S Saginaw St, Flint, MI 48507 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 275-9108
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Legacy Mobility Services LLC
Flint, MI
Proof for Legacy Mobility Services LLC
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM NU87VATM4XU1
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Sole proprietorship registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Jul 1, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Flint, MI · serves Michigan
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Medquest Imaging L.L.C
Flint, MI
Proof for Medquest Imaging L.L.C
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1114328861
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physiological Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3400 Fleckenstein Rd, Flint, MI 48507 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 391-5057
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Precision Testing Center
Flint, MI
Proof for Precision Testing Center
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1154089894
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3306 M L King Ave, Flint, MI 48505 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 282-4397
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Quest Diagnostics Clinical Laboratories Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1033749940
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4100 Pier North Blvd, Flint, MI 48504 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 230-1710
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Quest Diagnostics Incorporated
Flint, MI
Proof for Quest Diagnostics Incorporated
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1750309704
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- G1071 N Ballenger Hwy, Flint, MI 48504 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 232-4559
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Quest Diagnostics Incorporated MI
Flint, MI
Proof for Quest Diagnostics Incorporated MI
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1124085576
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4100 Pier North Blvd, Flint, MI 48504 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 230-1710
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Together We Re-Establish Unity Safety & Togetherness, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1609113257
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3415 Brimfiled Dr., Flint, MI 48503 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 742-7230
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Together We Re-Estblish Unity Safety & Togetherness Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1134477284
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3415 Brimfield Drive, Flint, MI 48503 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 742-7230
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mihealth Diagnostics
Davison, MI · 9 mi away
Proof for Mihealth Diagnostics
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1063712602
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 10071 Hunt Dr, Davison, MI 48423 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 814-0559
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Strauchman-Morningstar Advanced Health Care, Plc
Grand Blanc, MI · 8 mi away
Proof for Strauchman-Morningstar Advanced Health Care, Plc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1639404742
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 10683 S Saginaw St Suite B, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 694-3576
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Devonshire Retirement Village, LLC
Lapeer, MI · 18 mi away
Proof for Devonshire Retirement Village, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1437461241
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 101 Devonshire Dr, Lapeer, MI 48446 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 245-7646
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Quest Diagnostics Incorporated
Lapeer, MI · 18 mi away
Proof for Quest Diagnostics Incorporated
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538493127
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1295 Barry Dr Ste C, Lapeer, MI 48446 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (810) 667-6141
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Molecular Medical Inc
Davisburg, MI · 21 mi away
Proof for Molecular Medical Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1588041511
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9923 King Rd, Davisburg, MI 48350 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (313) 455-4944
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Oliver Woods Retirement Village, LLC
Owosso, MI · 25 mi away
Proof for Oliver Woods Retirement Village, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1508181629
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1310 W Oliver St, Owosso, MI 48867 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (989) 729-6060
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Precision Dna Solutions
Clarkston, MI · 25 mi away
Proof for Precision Dna Solutions
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1710271002
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Medical Laboratory
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 6310 Sashabaw Rd Suite D, Clarkston, MI 48346 · serves Michigan
- Phone
- (248) 620-2785
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Michigan
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.