you asked:
Hospital in Rochester, MN
28 hospital in Rochester, MN; 30 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Allegheny General Hospital
Rochester, MN
Proof for Allegheny General Hospital
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1619317070
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 724 4Th St SW, Rochester, MN 55902 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (507) 285-5462
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Community Behavioral Health Hospital-Rochester
Rochester, MN
Proof for Community Behavioral Health Hospital-Rochester
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1669418851
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Psychiatric Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 251 Woodlake Dr SE, Rochester, MN 55904 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (507) 205-2561
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Community Birth Group
Rochester, MN
Proof for Community Birth Group
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1356121271
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1134 6Th St SW, Rochester, MN 55902 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (800) 341-8598
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1356291603
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 5360 Kingsbury Pl NW, Rochester, MN 55901 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (507) 284-2511
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic-Rochester
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic-Rochester
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1023469749
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital, Critical Access
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 200 1St St SW, Rochester, MN 55905 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (507) 284-2511
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Olmsted Medical Center
Rochester, MN
Proof for Olmsted Medical Center
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1114469004
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1650 4Th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904 · serves Minnesota
- Phone
- (507) 529-6610
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Community Pathways to Family Health and Recovery
Rochester, MN
Proof for Community Pathways to Family Health and Recovery
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 463489659
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Luther Lakeside Apartments Inc
Rochester, MN
Proof for Luther Lakeside Apartments Inc
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 391409024
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 411917516
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 416011702
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 391450617
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 593337028
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 411405254
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 300107471
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 860800150
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 410944601
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 411906820
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 411404075
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 411506440
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mayo Clinic
Rochester, MN
Proof for Mayo Clinic
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 410760836
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Rochester, MN · serves Minnesota
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Minnesota
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.