you asked:
Hospital in Hyannis, MA
14 hospital in Hyannis, MA; 32 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Cap Cod Hospital
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cap Cod Hospital
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538437579
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 27 Park St, Hyannis, MA 02601 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 771-1800
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Healthcare
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Healthcare
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1407045354
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 460 W Main St, Hyannis, MA 02601 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 790-3300
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Healthcare, Inc
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Healthcare, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1588992416
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 27 Park St, Hyannis, MA 02601 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 957-9409
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1144288895
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 27 Park St, Hyannis, MA 02601 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 771-1800
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Hospital
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Hospital
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1366993388
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital, Rural
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 27 Park St Medical Staff Office, Hyannis, MA 02601 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 862-5114
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Hospital
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Hospital
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1104074038
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Psychiatric Unit
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 27 Park St, Hyannis, MA 02601 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 771-1800
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Hospital Inc
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Hospital Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1114984671
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 27 Park St, Hyannis, MA 02601 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 771-1800
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Emergency Associates LLP
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Emergency Associates LLP
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM DRTBWT1NTZT5
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Partnership or limited liability partnership registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Jan 29, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Hyannis, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 270004441
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Hyannis, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 042220716
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Hyannis, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 042103600
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Hyannis, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 222600704
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Hyannis, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 900054984
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Hyannis, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Hospital
Hyannis, MA
Proof for Cape Cod Hospital
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM EUJ4NSR26243
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Tax-exempt corporation registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Aug 3, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Hyannis, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Rehabilitation Hospital of the Cape and Islands, Corporation
E Sandwich, MA · 9 mi away
Proof for Rehabilitation Hospital of the Cape and Islands, Corporation
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1265489736
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Rehabilitation Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 311 Service Rd, E Sandwich, MA 02537 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 833-4000
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Healthcare, Inc
Falmouth, MA · 18 mi away
Proof for Cape Cod Healthcare, Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1407184336
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 100 Ter Heun Dr, Falmouth, MA 02540 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 548-5300
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
Falmouth, MA · 18 mi away
Proof for Cape Cod Healthcare Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1053379701
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 100 Ter Heun Dr, Falmouth, MA 02540 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 548-5300
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Falmouth Hospital Association Inc
Falmouth, MA · 18 mi away
Proof for Falmouth Hospital Association Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1336106806
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- General Acute Care Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 100 Ter Heun Dr, Falmouth, MA 02540 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 457-3528
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Gosnold, Inc.
Falmouth, MA · 18 mi away
Proof for Gosnold, Inc.
- SAM.gov registration
- US-GSA-SAM M648U7E4RPX5
- Issuer
- US-GSA-SAM
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Tax-exempt corporation registered in SAM.gov
- Expires
- Mar 31, 2027
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Falmouth, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
The Commonwealth of Massachusetts
Pocasset, MA · 17 mi away
Proof for The Commonwealth of Massachusetts
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1740359611
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Psychiatric Hospital
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 830 County Rd, Pocasset, MA 02559 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (508) 564-9600
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Massachusetts
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.