you asked:
Health practice in Lexington, KY
239 health practice in Lexington, KY; 435 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
2Nd Home Adult Day Health Care LLC
Lexington, KY
Proof for 2Nd Home Adult Day Health Care LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1194419317
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2432 Regency Rd Ste 200, Lexington, KY 40503 · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (270) 315-4675
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
A1 Hometown Taxi
Lexington, KY
Proof for A1 Hometown Taxi
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1710855671
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Taxi
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 202-9750
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ability Wise
Lexington, KY
Proof for Ability Wise
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1659531580
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Early Intervention Provider Agency
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 552-3435
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Abundant Living Psychological and Coaching Services
Lexington, KY
Proof for Abundant Living Psychological and Coaching Services
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1922464452
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Early Intervention Provider Agency
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 208-5964
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Acorn Behavioral Health Services LLC
Lexington, KY
Proof for Acorn Behavioral Health Services LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1982482105
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Nurse Practitioner, Psychiatric/Mental Health
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (833) 226-7624
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Active Day KY, Inc.
Lexington, KY
Proof for Active Day KY, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1891833521
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 191 W Lowry Ln, Lexington, KY 40503 · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 278-2053
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Adjuvant Behavioral Health Inc
Lexington, KY
Proof for Adjuvant Behavioral Health Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1720952476
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Physician Assistant
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (866) 912-2746
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Afton Communiy Day, Inc.
Lexington, KY
Proof for Afton Communiy Day, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1043703572
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 3743 Red River Dr, Lexington, KY 40517 · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 619-9721
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alc Resources LLC
Lexington, KY
Proof for Alc Resources LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1386687192
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinical Nurse Specialist, Psychiatric/Mental Health
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 219-2822
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Allergy Asthma and Immunology
Lexington, KY
Proof for Allergy Asthma and Immunology
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1790816957
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Nurse Practitioner
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 277-3114
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Allergy & Asthma Associates, P. S. C
Lexington, KY
Proof for Allergy & Asthma Associates, P. S. C
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1174634455
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Specialist
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 277-9112
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
American Health Management, Inc.
Lexington, KY
Proof for American Health Management, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1043824592
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Adult Day Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2433 Regency Rd, Lexington, KY 40503 · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 623-4080
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
American Wound Care KY PLLC
Lexington, KY
Proof for American Wound Care KY PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1811727506
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Registered Nurse, Wound Care
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (251) 901-3011
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Amy Lorraine Nutrition
Lexington, KY
Proof for Amy Lorraine Nutrition
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1972017663
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dietitian, Registered
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 278-6031
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ark Rehab, P.S.C.
Lexington, KY
Proof for Ark Rehab, P.S.C.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1013247774
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Early Intervention Provider Agency
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 543-9463
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ascential Care Partners, LLC
Lexington, KY
Proof for Ascential Care Partners, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1801225974
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Case Manager/Care Coordinator
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 685-1047
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ashlee Brown, Ibclc, LLC
Lexington, KY
Proof for Ashlee Brown, Ibclc, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1861117160
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Lactation Consultant, Non-RN
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 358-3233
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Associated Physician Services of Lexington, LLC
Lexington, KY
Proof for Associated Physician Services of Lexington, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1285685974
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Nurse Practitioner
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 226-7000
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Associates IN Neurology, Psc
Lexington, KY
Proof for Associates IN Neurology, Psc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1982651766
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Specialist
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (859) 296-1922
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Audiologists & Hearing Aid Specialists of Kentucky PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1558510628
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Audiologist
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Lexington, KY · serves Kentucky
- Phone
- (829) 276-4327
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Kentucky
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.