you asked:
Dentists in Garland, TX
155 dentists in Garland, TX. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
1215 Thomasville Garland Professional PLLC
Garland, TX
Proof for 1215 Thomasville Garland Professional PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1376005322
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 494-0004
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
1780 Northwest Hwy Dental
Garland, TX
Proof for 1780 Northwest Hwy Dental
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1598464851
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 681-3333
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
7 Dental PLLC
Garland, TX
Proof for 7 Dental PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1770803488
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Dental
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1501 Northwest Hwy, Garland, TX 75041 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 507-2480
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Access Dental of Northwest Hwy, P.A.
Garland, TX
Proof for Access Dental of Northwest Hwy, P.A.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1558681080
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (682) 365-9115
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Access Orthondontics of Northwest Hwy, P.A.
Garland, TX
Proof for Access Orthondontics of Northwest Hwy, P.A.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1881915536
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, Orthodontics and Dentofacial Orthopedics
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (682) 365-9115
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Advanced Sleep Solutions
Garland, TX
Proof for Advanced Sleep Solutions
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1396331435
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Dental
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 2302 Guthrie Rd Ste 204, Garland, TX 75043 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 501-2660
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Adventure Dental LLC
Garland, TX
Proof for Adventure Dental LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1689115529
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 396-9494
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Agua Dental Center, Inc.
Garland, TX
Proof for Agua Dental Center, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1215256722
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 864-0222
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Align Orthodontics
Garland, TX
Proof for Align Orthodontics
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1720203524
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, Orthodontics and Dentofacial Orthopedics
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 703-5200
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Andy Dao Lam DDS Inc
Garland, TX
Proof for Andy Dao Lam DDS Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1508152455
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 926-4800
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Arthur W Henegar DDS, MS, PA
Garland, TX
Proof for Arthur W Henegar DDS, MS, PA
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1477888360
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 703-3700
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Avant Dental, PLLC
Garland, TX
Proof for Avant Dental, PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1346728896
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Dental
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 843 W Miller Rd, Garland, TX 75041 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 864-0222
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Axiom Dentistry and Associates PC
Garland, TX
Proof for Axiom Dentistry and Associates PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1699142257
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Dental
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1605 N Garland Ave Ste a, Garland, TX 75040 · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 272-7444
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Benedict E Homer DDS Inc
Garland, TX
Proof for Benedict E Homer DDS Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1467562199
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 276-7653
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Berry Family Dentistry
Garland, TX
Proof for Berry Family Dentistry
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1851576797
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 272-9563
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Beyond Dental Aesthetics, PA
Garland, TX
Proof for Beyond Dental Aesthetics, PA
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1225291586
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (972) 276-7300
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bravo Dental
Garland, TX
Proof for Bravo Dental
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1376902619
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 704-6778
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bravo Smiles
Garland, TX
Proof for Bravo Smiles
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1447145289
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, Orthodontics and Dentofacial Orthopedics
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (214) 307-5675
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Brident Dental Associates PC
Garland, TX
Proof for Brident Dental Associates PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1548734411
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (469) 326-4867
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bright Smiles of Garland PLLC
Garland, TX
Proof for Bright Smiles of Garland PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1063052660
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Garland, TX · serves Texas
- Phone
- (313) 595-0949
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Texas
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.