you asked:
Dentists in Exeter, NH
22 dentists in Exeter, NH; 364 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
42 North Dental Care, PLLC
Exeter, NH
Proof for 42 North Dental Care, PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1548907462
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Dental
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 137 Portsmouth Ave, Exeter, NH 03833 · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 377-8989
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Abenaki Dental Care
Exeter, NH
Proof for Abenaki Dental Care
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1730338229
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Dental
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1 Hampton Rd Suite 305, Exeter, NH 03833 · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 583-4533
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dibona Dental Group
Exeter, NH
Proof for Dibona Dental Group
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1740220573
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 772-4352
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Exeter Dental Implant and Oral Surgery Center
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1063024487
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 773-3333
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Exeter Endodontics
Exeter, NH
Proof for Exeter Endodontics
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1942491816
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, Endodontics
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 775-7775
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Exeter Pediatric Dentistry and Orthodontics, PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1144846007
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, Pediatric Dentistry
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 778-0400
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Filler Family Dentistry PLLC
Exeter, NH
Proof for Filler Family Dentistry PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1801387774
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 778-8407
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Goodwin Community Health
Exeter, NH
Proof for Goodwin Community Health
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1437559812
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Dental
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 53 Lincoln St, Exeter, NH 03833 · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 422-8208
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Greatview Dental, PLLC
Exeter, NH
Proof for Greatview Dental, PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1215266432
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 778-9630
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
H. L & M, LLC
Exeter, NH
Proof for H. L & M, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1285935619
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 772-3351
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Jacqueline Haker-Bonci DDS PLLC
Exeter, NH
Proof for Jacqueline Haker-Bonci DDS PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1992465207
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 988-0229
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for Lifetime Dental Professionals of New Hampshire, P.C.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1265844518
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 772-7874
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Lilac Kids Pediatric Dentistry
Exeter, NH
Proof for Lilac Kids Pediatric Dentistry
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1659199891
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, Pediatric Dentistry
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 773-4900
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mark R Harrison DDS PA
Exeter, NH
Proof for Mark R Harrison DDS PA
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1508875329
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, Pediatric Dentistry
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 778-0400
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Matrix Health, Inc.
Exeter, NH
Proof for Matrix Health, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1124230701
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, Pediatric Dentistry
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 773-4900
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Matrix Health, Inc.
Exeter, NH
Proof for Matrix Health, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1134398316
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 580-7334
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Natalie a Laucius DMD PLLC
Exeter, NH
Proof for Natalie a Laucius DMD PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1467190967
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, Pediatric Dentistry
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 778-0400
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Nhoms, PLLC
Exeter, NH
Proof for Nhoms, PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1548025356
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 772-3161
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Parsio-Osorio Dental PLLC
Exeter, NH
Proof for Parsio-Osorio Dental PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1770706830
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 772-7874
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Premier Family Dentistry PLLC
Exeter, NH
Proof for Premier Family Dentistry PLLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1104561992
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Exeter, NH · serves New Hampshire
- Phone
- (603) 778-8101
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in New Hampshire
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.