you asked:
Dentists in Crown Point, IN
28 dentists in Crown Point, IN; 274 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Advanced Dental Care (Crown Point) P.C.
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Advanced Dental Care (Crown Point) P.C.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1497910574
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 306-4050
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Advanced Dental Concepts LLC
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Advanced Dental Concepts LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1417749748
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 663-6878
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Advanced Dental Group LLC
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Advanced Dental Group LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1497949044
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Dental
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 10780 Randolph St, Crown Point, IN 46307 · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 663-6579
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Angel Smiles Dental PC
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Angel Smiles Dental PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1366731051
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 663-6077
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Annette Williamson DDS, P.C.
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Annette Williamson DDS, P.C.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1477703817
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 663-4200
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Arch Complete Family Dental Group, Inc.
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Arch Complete Family Dental Group, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1831601566
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Dental
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 123 E 113Th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307 · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 310-8807
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for B and B Dental Group, LLC D/B/A Kessler Family Dental and Associates
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1346800463
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 576-7958
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Crown Point Pediatric Dentistry
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Crown Point Pediatric Dentistry
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1356156954
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, Pediatric Dentistry
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 305-2773
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dental Center (Crown Point) P.C.
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Dental Center (Crown Point) P.C.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1346496262
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 306-4050
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Garfield Batchelor, D.D.S., P.C.
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Garfield Batchelor, D.D.S., P.C.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1861742769
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 472-0042
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Hayes Dentistry PC
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Hayes Dentistry PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1295941326
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 663-9679
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Infuse Dental LLC
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Infuse Dental LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1780380915
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Dental
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 5521 W Lincoln Hwy Ste 215, Crown Point, IN 46307 · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 472-0042
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Jerry E. Lambert, Jr., D.D.S., P.C.
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Jerry E. Lambert, Jr., D.D.S., P.C.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1780865162
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 663-1207
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Jonathan S. Burke, DDS, PC
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Jonathan S. Burke, DDS, PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1912176686
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Dental
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1410 E Joliet St Suite D, Crown Point, IN 46307 · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 662-9932
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kessler Family Dentistry
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Kessler Family Dentistry
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1376971416
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 663-6579
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kevin M Brunski DDS PC
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Kevin M Brunski DDS PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1669554606
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 662-9932
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kim a Kessler DDS PC
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Kim a Kessler DDS PC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1114019437
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 663-6579
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Kutanovski Dental LLC
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Kutanovski Dental LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1912746439
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 356-0216
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Leonard F. Anglis
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Leonard F. Anglis
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1891055968
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Clinic/Center, Dental
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1549 S Court St, Crown Point, IN 46307 · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 226-9380
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mark H. Kowal, DDS & Vera Andjelkovic, DDS
Crown Point, IN
Proof for Mark H. Kowal, DDS & Vera Andjelkovic, DDS
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1770767816
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Dentist, General Practice
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Crown Point, IN · serves Indiana
- Phone
- (219) 661-1119
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Indiana
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.