you asked:
Assisted living in Green Bay, WI
15 assisted living in Green Bay, WI; 47 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Alpha Family Limited Partnership
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Alpha Family Limited Partnership
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1417176355
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 289 E Saint Joseph St, Green Bay, WI 54301 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 435-2729
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dimensions Living Green Bay, LLC
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Dimensions Living Green Bay, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1447028261
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 246 Berger St, Green Bay, WI 54302 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 468-9174
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Encore Wisconsin LLC
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Encore Wisconsin LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1740121227
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1660 Hoffman Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (312) 623-0884
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Good Care,Inc.
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Good Care,Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1457107013
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 719 S Oakland Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (612) 297-2798
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Grand River Senior Living LLC
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Grand River Senior Living LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1891514410
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2626 Finger Rd, Green Bay, WI 54302 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 469-2606
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Green Bay II AL Operations LLC
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Green Bay II AL Operations LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1619612181
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 279 -289 E St Joseph St, Green Bay, WI 54301 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 569-3491
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Green Bay Senior Living, Inc.
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Green Bay Senior Living, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1881078020
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1450 S Military Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 499-8838
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Green Meadows Assisted Living LLC
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Green Meadows Assisted Living LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1710678065
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1103 S Oneida St, Green Bay, WI 54304 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (614) 316-4299
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Integrated Adult Family Home, LLC
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Integrated Adult Family Home, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1366258154
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1143 Reber St, Green Bay, WI 54302 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (206) 822-3616
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Lancaster Manor
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Lancaster Manor
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1679892236
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1016 N Military Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 405-0632
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Marla Vista Manor Assisted Living of Green Bay, LLC
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Marla Vista Manor Assisted Living of Green Bay, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1144544354
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1006 N Military Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 499-1119
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Moraine Ridge LLC
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Moraine Ridge LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1053282020
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2929 Saint Anthony Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 468-3111
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Omicron Alpha LLC
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Omicron Alpha LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1801571534
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2761 Allied St FL 1, Green Bay, WI 54304 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (650) 665-1405
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Pine Grove Senior Living LLC
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Pine Grove Senior Living LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1245059864
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1006 N Military Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 499-1119
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Power of Peace Housing and Recovery Service LLC
Green Bay, WI
Proof for Power of Peace Housing and Recovery Service LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538966130
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility, Assisted Living, Behavioral Disturbances
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4414 Nicolet Dr Bay Wi54311, Green Bay, WI 54311 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 371-1665
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
2790 Elm Tree Hill Opco LLC
Howard, WI · 8 mi away
Proof for 2790 Elm Tree Hill Opco LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1275422644
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2790 Elm Tree Hl, Howard, WI 54313 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 489-8600
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Autumn's Promise Assisted Living, LLC
New Franken, WI · 9 mi away
Proof for Autumn's Promise Assisted Living, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1700431178
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1700 Spartan Rd, New Franken, WI 54229 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 465-1181
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Courtyard at Bellevue
Bellevue, WI · 5 mi away
Proof for Courtyard at Bellevue
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1134058498
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 1600 Hoffman Rd, Bellevue, WI 54311 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (312) 462-4462
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Howard Ops, LLC
Howard, WI · 8 mi away
Proof for Howard Ops, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1730733536
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2790 Elm Tree Hl, Howard, WI 54313 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 489-8600
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Our Heritage Family Limited
De Pere, WI · 9 mi away
Proof for Our Heritage Family Limited
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1073732251
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 525 N 10Th St, De Pere, WI 54115 · serves Wisconsin
- Phone
- (920) 964-3737
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Wisconsin
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.