Assisted living in Clinton, MD
7 assisted living in Clinton, MD; 212 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
Adol Assisted Living
Clinton, MD
Proof for Adol Assisted Living
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1710105614
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4903 Plata St, Clinton, MD 20735 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (301) 297-7344
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Advent Home Health Care Solutions LLC
Clinton, MD
Proof for Advent Home Health Care Solutions LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1316711013
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8111 Holly Ln, Clinton, MD 20735 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (301) 547-9369
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Chiama Group, Inc.
Clinton, MD
Proof for Chiama Group, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1649722158
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 6709 Briarcliff Dr, Clinton, MD 20735 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (919) 802-7911
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Golden Touch
Clinton, MD
Proof for Golden Touch
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1982887709
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility, Assisted Living, Mental Illness
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 6800 Purple Lilac Ln, Clinton, MD 20735 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (301) 919-3880
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Heigh Hopes LLC
Clinton, MD
Proof for Heigh Hopes LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1073454237
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9612 Beverly Ave, Clinton, MD 20735 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (410) 988-2194
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Her Abilities, Inc.
Clinton, MD
Proof for Her Abilities, Inc.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1134802556
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 8826 Hardesty Dr, Clinton, MD 20735 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (757) 650-8734
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Peaceful Life Assisted Living
Clinton, MD
Proof for Peaceful Life Assisted Living
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1457790420
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 7029 Groveton Dr, Clinton, MD 20735 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (301) 868-6198
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bb&H Holdings LLC
Fort Washington, MD · 4 mi away
Proof for Bb&H Holdings LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1114340924
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9808 Tribonian Dr, Fort Washington, MD 20744 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (800) 381-8671
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Devoted and Prudent Healthcare Services LLC
Fort Washington, MD · 4 mi away
Proof for Devoted and Prudent Healthcare Services LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1144811472
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 4305 Cinibar CT, Fort Washington, MD 20744 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (240) 286-3182
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Dynamic Inspiration Assisted Living LLC
Fort Washington, MD · 4 mi away
Proof for Dynamic Inspiration Assisted Living LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1699666594
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 9004 Palmer St, Fort Washington, MD 20744 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (202) 679-2973
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Heal Rest Assisted Living Care Services
Fort Washington, MD · 4 mi away
Proof for Heal Rest Assisted Living Care Services
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1346834124
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 201 Major King Ln, Fort Washington, MD 20744 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (240) 816-0060
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
House Love LLC
Fort Washington, MD · 4 mi away
Proof for House Love LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1194095224
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility, Assisted Living, Behavioral Disturbances
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 2804 Cricklewood Dr, Fort Washington, MD 20744 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (201) 265-0143
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Prince of Peace Assisted Living Facility
Fort Washington, MD · 4 mi away
Proof for Prince of Peace Assisted Living Facility
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1760806004
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 213 Surrey Circle Dr S, Fort Washington, MD 20744 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (301) 292-6099
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Skippers Care Services
Fort Washington, MD · 4 mi away
Proof for Skippers Care Services
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538085139
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 3106 Lumar Dr, Fort Washington, MD 20744 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (301) 661-9231
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Wong Helping Hands Inc
Fort Washington, MD · 4 mi away
Proof for Wong Helping Hands Inc
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1063390557
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 11901 Bizet CT, Fort Washington, MD 20744 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (202) 774-7194
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Carolyn Boone Lewis Health Care Center Inc
Ft Washington, MD · 4 mi away
Proof for Carolyn Boone Lewis Health Care Center Inc
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 521127260
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Ft Washington, MD · serves Maryland
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
A.V.A. Group, LLC
Brandywine, MD · 8 mi away
Proof for A.V.A. Group, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1194576041
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 6000 Accokeek Rd, Brandywine, MD 20613 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (443) 939-5555
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Alldayjs
Accokeek, MD · 9 mi away
Proof for Alldayjs
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1639000771
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 14915 Schall Rd, Accokeek, MD 20607 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (240) 273-1311
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bayou Estates LLC
Waldorf, MD · 9 mi away
Proof for Bayou Estates LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1184251753
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 12203 Holm Oak Dr, Waldorf, MD 20601 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (301) 374-8932
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Beulah Spring Assisted Living LLC
Upper Marlboro, MD · 8 mi away
Proof for Beulah Spring Assisted Living LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1093569402
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 25, 2026
- Where
- 13908 Edsall St, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772 · serves Maryland
- Phone
- (240) 602-7099
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Maryland
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.