Assisted living in Boston, MA
10 assisted living in Boston, MA; 175 within 30 miles. Every listing checked against the issuer's record, in the published order.
Health practices are listed so you can find them. Contact them directly; DouxProcess does not pass health requests.
1190 Adams Opco LLC
Boston, MA
Proof for 1190 Adams Opco LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1750143384
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1190 Adams St, Boston, MA 02124 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 298-5656
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Harbor House
Boston, MA
Proof for Harbor House
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1740543495
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 10 Moon St Apt. #2, Boston, MA 02113 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (781) 264-2920
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Rogerson House
Boston, MA
Proof for Rogerson House
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1538331343
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 434 Jamaicaway, Boston, MA 02130 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 983-2300
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Proof for St. Botolph Assisted Living Limited Partnership
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1740322130
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 352 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02115 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 247-1010
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Wellspring Homecare
Boston, MA
Proof for Wellspring Homecare
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1417690454
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 53 Hartford St, Boston, MA 02125 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 680-5779
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Ascentria Care Alliance Inc
Boston, MA
Proof for Ascentria Care Alliance Inc
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 042897442
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Charles H Farnsworth Housing Corporation
Boston, MA
Proof for Charles H Farnsworth Housing Corporation
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 042697814
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Hrca Senior Housing Inc
Boston, MA
Proof for Hrca Senior Housing Inc
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 042765428
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Newbridge on the Charles Inc
Boston, MA
Proof for Newbridge on the Charles Inc
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 383707573
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Olmsted Gardens Inc
Boston, MA
Proof for Olmsted Gardens Inc
- IRS exempt-organization registration
- US-IRS-EO 050508869
- Issuer
- US-IRS-EO
- Status
- Active
- Class
- 501(c)(3) public charity
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- Boston, MA · serves Massachusetts
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Admiral's Hill Assisted Living Corp. II
Chelsea, MA · 4 mi away
Proof for Admiral's Hill Assisted Living Corp. II
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1801339882
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 175 Captains Row, Chelsea, MA 02150 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 887-0826
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Admiral's Hill Assisted Living, L.P.
Chelsea, MA · 4 mi away
Proof for Admiral's Hill Assisted Living, L.P.
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1871583518
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 201 Captains Row, Chelsea, MA 02150 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 889-8740
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Bayview of Boston Associates
South Boston, MA · 1 mi away
Proof for Bayview of Boston Associates
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1508982364
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1380 Columbia Rd, South Boston, MA 02127 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 268-5450
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Haskell Ltd Partnership
Roxbury Crossing, MA · 4 mi away
Proof for Haskell Ltd Partnership
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1821084591
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 63 Parker Hill Ave, Roxbury Crossing, MA 02120 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 975-0110
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Lse Phv LLC
Winthrop, MA · 3 mi away
Proof for Lse Phv LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1336083559
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 46 Lincoln St, Winthrop, MA 02152 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (612) 207-3009
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Mishawum Assisted Living Assoc., LLC
Charlestown, MA · 4 mi away
Proof for Mishawum Assisted Living Assoc., LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1346463452
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 9 W School St, Charlestown, MA 02129 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 241-0328
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Olsl Marina
North Quincy, MA · 3 mi away
Proof for Olsl Marina
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1669516811
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 4 Seaport Dr, North Quincy, MA 02171 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 770-3264
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Roderick Family LLC
Winthrop, MA · 3 mi away
Proof for Roderick Family LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1396370649
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 46 Lincoln St, Winthrop, MA 02152 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 440-9258
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Standish Village Trs, LLC
Dorchester, MA · 5 mi away
Proof for Standish Village Trs, LLC
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1821418146
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 1190 Adams St, Dorchester, MA 02124 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 298-5656
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
Wollaston Lutheran Church Apts. DBA Fenno House
Quincy, MA · 5 mi away
Proof for Wollaston Lutheran Church Apts. DBA Fenno House
- NPI registration
- US-CMS-NPPES 1740026251
- Issuer
- US-CMS-NPPES
- Status
- Active
- Class
- Assisted Living Facility
- Checked
- Oct 23, 2026
- Where
- 540 Hancock St, Quincy, MA 02170 · serves Massachusetts
- Phone
- (617) 773-5483
- Listing
- Built from public records. Not claimed yet, so call them directly.
More cities in Massachusetts
Free for people · nobody pays to rank. Run one of these businesses? Claim it free.